Shark StainStriker Pet Stain and Spot Cleaner, Compact Carpet and Upholstery Cleaner with Powerful Suction, Dual Cleaning Formulas, 4 Tools, Removes Stains, Odours and Dirt, White/Turquoise PX200UKT

Shark PX200UKT Spot Cleaner Vacuum - Rotator White

Shark StainStriker Pet Stain and Spot Cleaner, Compact Carpet and Upholstery Cleaner with Powerful Suction, Dual Cleaning Formulas, 4 Tools, Removes Stains, Odours and Dirt, White/Turquoise PX200UKT

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£147.00
Free Delivery

Shark StainStriker Pet Stain & Spot PX200UKT Carpet Cleaner, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£147.00
Free Delivery

Shark Stainstriker Pet Stain & Spot Cleaner Px200Ukt One Colour

Unknown
£149.00
Delivery from £3.99

Shark PX200UKT StainStriker Pet Stain and Spot Cleaner

1-2 working days
£169.00
Free Delivery

Stainstriker Pet Stain & Spot Cleaner - Rotator White

1-3 Days
£169.99
Free Delivery

Shark Spot Cleaner Vacuum - Rotator White PX200UKT

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£169.99
Free Delivery

Shark PX200UKT Spot Cleaner Vacuum - Rotator White

1-3 Days
£169.99
Free Delivery

Shark Stainstriker Pet Stain & Spot Cleaner Px200Ukt

1-3 working days
£169.99
Free Delivery

Shark PX200UKT StainStriker Pet Stain & Spot Cleaner - Rotator White

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£169.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Shark StainStriker Pet Stain and Spot Cleaner, Compact Carpet and Upholstery Cleaner with Powerful Suction, Dual Cleaning Formulas, 4 Tools, Removes Stains, Odours and Dirt, White/Turquoise PX200UKT

Cheapest offer

THE BEST STUBBORN STAIN REMOVER: Compact spot cleaner instantly removes pet stains & odours from carpets, rugs, stairs, upholstery, in the car & more DOUBLE DOWN ON STAINS & ODOURS: Dual-activated cleaning solution combines 2 bespoke formulas for 20x more stain-striking power* - with no pre-treat (*vs Shark Deep Clean Pro Formula.) SHARK'S POWERFUL SUCTION: High-pressure spray cleans deep into fibres. Powerful suction extracts dirt and liquid for fast drying. Removes food & spills, pet stains & odours, embedded mud & dirt COMPACT & PORTABLE: Flexible hose with handheld attachments. Lightweight & easy to carry with comfortable handle and long power cord. Perfect for homes with pets PET MODEL INCLUDES: StainStriker, Pet Stain Tool, Wide & Regular Tough Stain Tools, Crevice Tool, CarpetXpert & StainStriker solution starter bottles. 450W. Weight: 3.8kg. Colour: White/Turquoise 3-YEAR GUARANTEE*: Upon registration with Shark, UK & ROI only, Weight: 9.259415004 pounds, Manufacturer: Shark
£147.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

1.5M Flexible Extension Hose Kit Compatible with Shark StainStriker Stain & Spot Cleaner PX200UKCP PX200UKT PX200UK, Replacement Handle Outer & Inner Tube Kit for Carpet Cleaner, Includes Repair Tools
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shark StainStriker Pet Stain Spot Cleaner PX200UKT
£281.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Shark's StainStriker & CarpetXpert Deep Clean Pro Solution
£14.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49