Shark Ridill 2 Molokai Full Face Helmet Black 2XL

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£132.99
Delivery from £5.49

Full Face Helmet Shark RIDILL 2 MOLOKAI Black Silver Orange

Will usually delivered within 30 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.00
Delivery from £70.00

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Ridill 2 Molokai Black / Silver / Orange XXL

EXPLORE (15% discount until adult)
Unknown
£142.09

Similar products

Shark Ridill 2 Matrix Camo Helmet, black-grey, size XS for Men
£114.34
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Ridill 2 Assya Helmet, black-blue-purple, size XL for Men
£112.17
Compare 10 prices
motocard.com (EN)
SHARK SHARK - Helmet Ridill 2 Blank Black XS
£99.15
Compare 8 prices
motocard.com (EN)
Shark Ridill 2 Blank Helmet, black, size 2XL for Men
£119.90
Compare 10 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Ridill 2 Molokai Full Face Helmet Black 2XL

Cheapest offer

2 High-impact Lexan™ Injected Polycarbonate Shell Sizes Multi-density Eps Padding Highly Resistant Optical Class 1 Anti-scratch Visor Anti-fog® 70 Ready Anti-scratch & Anti-fog Sun Visor Anti-fog® Tension Adjustment Pins Visor Locking System With Air Inlet Position Un Ece 22-06 Certification Sports Design Patented Rapid, No-tool Visor Removal System Anti-fog® Tension Adjustment Pins best Fit By Shark Patented Ergonomic Textile Fixing System Intercom Compatibility Micrometric Adjustment Buckle.Features:- Enjoy innovative SHARK features for a sensational riding experience.Compact & Original Design: - The new and sportier RIDILL 2 has that sportswear streetwear look. With its air inlets and spoiler, the RIDILL 2´s subtly distinguished design is what SHARK Racing is all about. More Than Just A Helmet: - Enjoy a helmet that is packed with SHARK's key innovations for a comfortable ride no matter the occasion. Comfort Redesigned: - A 3D scan campaign carried out with wide array of users enabl
£132.99
4 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)