Shark Ridill 2 Raging Beast Mat Full Face Helmet Blue/AnthraciteXS Blue,Anthracite

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£112.99
Free Delivery

Shark Ridill 2 Raging Beast Mat Full Face Helmet Blue/AnthraciteXS Blue,Anthracite

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£112.99
Free Delivery

Shark Ridill 2 Raging Beast Full Face Helmet Black XS

4 working day(s)
£132.99
Delivery from £5.49

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Ridill 2 Racing Beast Matt Black / Violet / Green XS

EXPLORE (15% discount until adult)
Unknown
£149.19

Similar products

Shark Ridill 2 Matrix Camo Helmet, black-grey, size XS for Men
£114.34
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Ridill 2 Assya Helmet, black-blue-purple, size XL for Men
£112.17
Compare 10 prices
motocard.com (EN)
SHARK SHARK - Helmet Ridill 2 Blank Black XS
£99.15
Compare 8 prices
motocard.com (EN)
Shark Ridill 2 Blank Helmet, black, size 2XL for Men
£119.90
Compare 10 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Ridill 2 Raging Beast Mat Full Face Helmet Blue/AnthraciteXS Blue,Anthracite

Cheapest offer

The second-generation RIDILL has an all-new design and exceptional features.COMPACT & ORIGINAL DESIGNThe new and sportier RIDILL 2 has that sportswear streetwear look. With its air inlets and spoiler, the RIDILL 2's subtly distinguished design is what SHARK Racing is all about. MORE THAN JUST A HELMETEnjoy a helmet that is packed with SHARK’s key innovations for a comfortable ride no matter the occasion.COMFORT REDESIGNEDA 3D scan campaign carried out with wide array of users enabled us to define the best possible fit for you: “BEST FIT” by SHARK.OUTSTANDING SAFETY AND FEATURESThe RIDILL 2 exceeds the stringent requirements of the UN ECE 22-06 standard thanks to its high-performance build and its perfectly integrated features as standard. Features:• 2 high-impact Lexan™ injected polycarbonate shell sizes • Multi-density EPS padding• Highly resistant optical class 1 anti-scratch visor Pinlock® 70 ready• Anti-scratch & anti-fog sun visor• Pinlock® tension adjustment pins• Visor locking s
£112.99
3-7 days
24mx.co.uk