Shark Skwal Cup Replica Redding, full face helmet S Matt Black/Pink/Grey/Light Blue

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Skwal Cup Replica Redding Black / Violet / Blue S

Shark Skwal Cup Replica Redding, full face helmet S Matt Black/Pink/Grey/Light Blue

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£185.00
Delivery from £14.59

Full Face Helmet Shark SKWAL CUP REPLICA REDDING Mat Black Violet Blue

Will usually delivered within 30 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.00
Delivery from £70.00

Shark Skwal Cup Replica Redding Helmet, size S for Men

6 - 8 days
£214.56
Delivery from £9.52

Shark Skwal Cup Replica Redding Ece Full Face Helmet Black S

4 working day(s)
£215.99
Delivery from £5.49

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Skwal Cup Replica Redding Black / Violet / Blue S

Unknown
£239.33

Shark Skwal Cup Replica Redding Full Face Helmet Black/Violet/VioletS Black,Violet,Violet

3-7 days
£239.99
Free Delivery

Shark Skwal Cup Replica Redding Full Face Helmet Black/Violet/VioletS Black,Violet,Violet

3-7 days
£239.99
Free Delivery

Shark Skwal Cup Motorcycle Motorbike Jet Open Face Helmet - Replica Redding

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£284.98
Free Delivery

(S) Shark Skwal Cup Redding Matt Black / Violet / Blue

2-3 days
£299.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shark D-skwal 3 Mayfer Full Face Helmet Black S
£147.27
Compare 11 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.59
Flip-Up Helmet Shark OXO MEKARIUM Blue Chrom Orange
£250.31
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.59
Shark D-Skwal 3 Mayfer, full face helmet XS Black/Violet
£147.27
Compare 16 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.59
Shark Skwal/Skwal 2/D-Skwal/D-Skwal 2/Spartan Visor, silver for Men
£53.86
Compare 9 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Skwal Cup Replica Redding Helmet, size XL for Men
£185.00
Compare 7 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.59
Shark Skwal Cup Replica Redding, full face helmet S Matt Black/Pink/Grey/Light Blue

Cheapest offer

The Shark Skwal Cup combines the clean, functional design language of racing with everyday performance. Its striking rear spoiler not only gives it a sporty look, but also stabilizes the helmet at higher speeds. It is aimed at riders who consciously incorporate technology, control, and style into their riding experience. The shape is heavily inspired by competition helmets: angular lines, precise surfaces, and a spoiler that extends the airflow and stabilizes the head. CFD simulations were used to further refine the aerodynamics in order to reduce drag and turbulence and create a smoother, more stable feel at speed. The airflow inside is also well-thought-out. A coordinated ventilation system ensures even airflow and a comfortable climate. Added to this is a high-quality visor with optical class 1, Pinlock®, and integrated sun visor, complemented by compatibility with SENA FOR SHARK communication systems. Features 2 shell sizes: XS-M / L-XXL Weight approx. 1540 g (size M ± 50 g) Polyca
£185.00
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)