Shark Spartan Gt Pro Ritmo Carbon Full Face Helmet Black 2XL

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Spartan GT Pro Carbon Ritmo Carbon / Red / Chrom XXL

Shark Spartan Gt Pro Ritmo Carbon Full Face Helmet Black 2XL

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£359.99
Delivery from £5.49

Shark Spartan GT Pro Carbon Ritmo Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Visor Full Face

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£499.99
Free Delivery

Shark Spartan GT Pro Carbon Ritmo Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Visor Full Face

£559.98
Free Delivery

Shark Spartan GT Pro Carbon Ritmo Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Visor Full Face

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£569.98
Free Delivery

Shark Spartan GT Pro Carbon Ritmo Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Visor Full Face

£569.98
Free Delivery

Shark Spartan GT Pro Carbon Ritmo Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Visor Full Face

£579.98
Free Delivery

Shark Spartan GT Pro Carbon Ritmo Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Visor Full Face

£579.98
Free Delivery
Shark Spartan Gt Pro Ritmo Carbon Full Face Helmet Black 2XL

Cheapest offer

Shark, The Benchmark In Protection:- Shark'S Know-How And High Standards Enable Us To Push Safety Beyond The Limits Of Traditional Standards. - The Transition To The New Ece 22-06 Is A Mere Formality For Our Leading Full-Face Gt Sport Model. Exceptional Performance:- Thanks To The Combination Of Glass Fibre And Carbon Fibre Layers, Along With Multi-Density Eps, The Spartan Gt Pro Offers The Highest Level Of Protection On The Market.- The Vz300 Visor Is Thicker Than On Competitor Helmets And Protects The Rider From Projectiles. The 4-Point Locking System, Taken From Our Racing Model The Race-R Pro Gp, Offers Additional Safety. Aerodynamic Profile:- The Profile Of The Spartan Gt Pro Was Designed For First-Rate Ride Performance. The Helmet Shape Limits Buffeting And Drag. Every Detail Has Been Designed To Limit Noise. Its Ventilation System Is Entirely Adjustable And Optimised, Fitted With Three Inlet Vents And Two Venturi-Effect Outlets.Premium Finishes:- The Spartan Gt Pro Features High
£359.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shark Skwal 2 Hallder Helmet, gray matt, S (55/56)
£84.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shark D-Skwal 3 Blast-R, full face helmet M Matt Black/Grey/Red
£137.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Shark Ridill 2 Full Face Helmet - MOLOKAI KAR - Matt Black / Red L
£128.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Jet Helmet Shark RS JET CARBON BLANK Carbon White Black
£163.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Shark Ridill 2 Full Face Helmet - KMA - Plain Matt Black L
£108.73
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery