Shark Skwal Cup Blank, full face helmet L Black

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£147.31
Delivery from £14.60

Full Face Helmet Shark SKWAL CUP BLANK Black

Will usually delivered within 32 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.00
Delivery from £70.00

Shark Skwal Cup Blank Helmet, black, size L for Men

1 - 2 days
£170.38
Delivery from £9.52

Shark Skwal Cup Blank Ece Full Face Helmet Black L

4 working day(s)
£170.99
Delivery from £5.49

Shark Skwal Cup Blank Full Face Helmet BlackL Black

3-7 days
£189.99
Free Delivery

Shark Skwal Cup Blank Full Face Helmet BlackL Black

3-7 days
£189.99
Free Delivery

Shark Skwal Cup Motorcycle Motorbike Jet Open Face Helmet - Gloss Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.49
Free Delivery

(L) Shark Skwal Cup Blank Black

2-3 days
£229.99
Free Delivery

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Skwal Cup Blank Black L

Unknown
£237.56

Similar products

Shark Skwal Cup Replica Redding Helmet, size XL for Men
£185.05
Compare 8 prices
Delivery from £14.60
Shark Skwal Cup Speed-Fancy, full face helmet L Matt Black/Grey
£174.16
Compare 7 prices
Delivery from £14.60
Shark Skwal Cup Speed Fancy Helmet, size L for Men
£174.16
Compare 8 prices
Delivery from £14.60
Shark Skwal Cup Blank Full Face Helmet BlackM Black
£147.31
Compare 6 prices
Delivery from £14.60
Shark Skwal Cup Replica Redding Helmet, size 2XL for Men
£214.56
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Skwal Cup Blank, full face helmet L Black

Cheapest offer

The Shark Skwal Cup combines the clean, functional design language of racing with everyday performance. Its striking rear spoiler not only gives it a sporty look, but also stabilizes the helmet at higher speeds. It is aimed at riders who consciously incorporate technology, control, and style into their riding experience. The shape is heavily inspired by competition helmets: angular lines, precise surfaces, and a spoiler that extends the airflow and stabilizes the head. CFD simulations were used to further refine the aerodynamics in order to reduce drag and turbulence and create a smoother, more stable feel at speed. The airflow inside is also well-thought-out. A coordinated ventilation system ensures even airflow and a comfortable climate. Added to this is a high-quality visor with optical class 1, Pinlock®, and integrated sun visor, complemented by compatibility with SENA FOR SHARK communication systems. Features 2 shell sizes: XS-M / L-XXL Weight approx. 1540 g (size M ± 50 g) Polyca
£147.31
available immediately