Shark Skwal i3 Blank SP, full face helmet M Matt Black/Grey

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Skwal i3 Blank SP Mat Black / Anthracite / Black M

Used Offers from

Shark Skwal i3 Blank SP, full face helmet M Matt Black/Grey

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£174.31
Delivery from £14.18

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Skwal i3 Blank SP Mat Black / Anthracite / Black M

EXPLORE (15% discount until adult)
Unknown
£175.02

Full Face Helmet Shark SKWAL i3 BLANK SP Mat Black Anthracite Black

Will usually delivered within 30 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.00
Delivery from £70.00

Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Blank Sp Matt Anthracite/BlackM Matt Anthracite,Black

3-7 days
£185.99
Free Delivery

Shark Skwal i3 Blank SP Helmet, black-grey, size M for Men

1 - 2 days
£190.06
Delivery from £9.52

Shark Skwal I3 Blank Sp Automatic Lights Full Face Helmet Black M

1 working day(s)
£197.49
Delivery from £8.49

Shark Skwal i3 Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Blank SP Mat KAK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£265.99
Free Delivery

Shark Skwal i3 Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet - Blank SP Matt Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£265.99
Free Delivery

(M) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Blank SP Matt Black / Anthracite

2-3 days
£279.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shark D-skwal 3 Mayfer Full Face Helmet Black S
£147.43
Compare 11 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Shark Skwal i3 Replica Zarco GP Helmet, white-red-blue, size L for Men
£217.90
Compare 8 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Shark Skwal/Skwal 2/D-Skwal/D-Skwal 2/Spartan Visor, silver for Men
£53.86
Compare 9 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Flip-Up Helmet Shark OXO MEKARIUM Blue Chrom Orange
£250.59
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Shark D-Skwal 3 Mayfer, full face helmet XS Black/Violet
£147.43
Compare 15 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Shark Skwal i3 Blank SP, full face helmet M Matt Black/Grey

Cheapest offer

World s first helmet with integrated brake lights! The SKWAL i3 from SHARK combines performance and technology by combining active LED brake lights and a high-performance architectural base thanks to its HIGH-IMPACT LEXAN™ polycarbonate injection-molded structure combined with EPS multi-density domes. Rely on the comfort of this full-face helmet that complies with the UNECE 22-06 standard, with its anti-scratch and anti-fog sun visor, its "BEST FIT" by SHARK fit, its Sharktooth® Prime intercom compatibility and its patented systems for attaching the textiles, but also for the quick and tool-free removal of the high-strength optical class 1 visor with anti-scratch coating. Features a PINLOCK® 70 and tension adjustment levers, the SKWAL i3 is a helmet that combines the best of SHARK s technology and know-how with optimal comfort for the rider. Features LED lights & active brake lights as standard 2 High-Impact Lexan injected Polycarbinate shell sizes Multi-Density EPS padding Highly Resi
£174.31
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)