Shark Skwal I3 Hellcat Full Face Helmet Black L

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£231.99
Delivery from £7.99

Shark Skwal i3 Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet - Hellcat White / Blue / Violet

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£313.49
Free Delivery

Shark Skwal i3 Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Hellcat KUB - Includes Iridium Visor

£329.99
Free Delivery

Shark Skwal i3 Hellcat Motorcycle Helmet Visor Motorbike Bike Full Face Lid LED

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£379.98
Free Delivery
Shark Skwal I3 Hellcat Full Face Helmet Black L

Cheapest offer

Stand out on the road: ride in all weathers and stay visible thanks to the i3´s signature smart full LED lights.Features:Led Lights & Active Brake Lights As Standard:- This innovative safety LED system, tried and tested since the first version of the SKWAL, has been redesigned with the addition of active brake lights as standard. Thanks to the integration of a triaxial accelerometer, you enjoy the benefit of smart brake lights on your helmet without the need for cables or Bluetooth.Compact & Original Design:- A design drawn directly from the world of motorsport and science fiction. This blend of aerodynamics and robotics accentuates the unique signature lighting.Outstanding Safety And Features:- The SKWAL i3 exceeds the stringent requirements of the UN ECE 22-06 standard thanks to its high-performance build and its perfectly integrated features as standard.Comfort Redesigned: - A 3D scan campaign carried out with a wide array of users enabled us to define the best possible fit for you:
£231.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shark Skwal i3 Hellcat Helmet, black matt/red, size S (55/56)
£207.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Shark Skwal i3 Hellcat, full face helmet M Black/Silver/Blue
£207.00
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Shark VZ400 Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Visor - Not Road Legal
£44.98
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Full Face Helmet Shark SKWAL i3 RHAD White Chrom Red
£249.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shark Skwal i3 Linik, full face helmet S Black/Grey/Red
£213.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99