Shark Skwal i3 Jet SP Lyne, open face helmet M Matt Black/Grey

Used Offers from

Shark Skwal i3 Jet SP Lyne, open face helmet M Matt Black/Grey

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£169.23
Delivery from £14.18

Jet Helmet Shark SKWAL i3 JET SP LYNE Mat Black Anthracite Anthracite

Will usually delivered within 30 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.00
Delivery from £70.00

Shark Skwal i3 SP Lyne Mat Jet Helmet, size M for Men

6 - 8 days
£195.63
Delivery from £9.52

Shark Skwal I3 Jet Sp Lyne Ece Open Face Helmet Black M

1 working day(s)
£203.99
Delivery from £5.49

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Skwal i3 Jet SP Lyne Black / Anthracite M

Unknown
£212.75

Shark Skwal I3 Jet Sp Lyne Open Face Helmet Black/AnthraciteM Black,Anthracite

3-7 days
£259.99
Free Delivery

Shark Skwal I3 Jet Sp Lyne Open Face Helmet Black/AnthraciteM Black,Anthracite

3-7 days
£259.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shark Skwal i3 Replica Zarco GP Helmet, white-red-blue, size L for Men
£217.90
Compare 8 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Shark Skwal i3 Hellcat Helmet, black-grey, size M for Men
£205.28
Compare 10 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Skwal i3 Replica Zarco GP FCE, full face helmet XL White/Violet/Blue
£217.90
Compare 9 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Shark Skwal i3 Speed-Fancy, full face helmet M Black/White/Blue
£207.00
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Shark Skwal i3 Jet Blank Jet Helmet, black-grey, size M for Men
£159.62
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Skwal i3 Jet SP Lyne, open face helmet M Matt Black/Grey

Cheapest offer

Plunge into the depths of the unknown with the Skwal i3 Jet, the first night predator with integrated brake lights. Its independent LEDs and triaxial accelerometer detect braking and provide a warning light in the dark. With three light modes - position lights, active brake lights and turn signals - it is the beacon of the night. Its structure made of highly impact-resistant LEXAN™ polycarbonate and its multilayer EPS layers are the shield against the unexpected. With its futuristic design and improved ventilation system, the Skwal i3 Jet is the embodiment of innovation and style. Features Open face helmet with thermoplastic shell in 2 shell sizes Chin strap with micrometric closure Pinlock 70 Max Vision® included Anti-scratch and anti-fog sun visor Visor removable in seconds without tools Ventilation: 2 air inlets, 2 air outlets LED lights & active brake lights as standard Compatible with Shark Sena Communication system Easy-Fit for adaptation for spectacle wearers Homologation ECE 22
£169.23
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)