Shark Skwal i3 Linik, full face helmet M Black/Grey/Red

Shark Skwal I3 Linik Automatic Lights Full Face Helmet Black M

Shark Skwal i3 Linik, full face helmet M Black/Grey/Red

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£191.31
Delivery from £14.20

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Skwal i3 Link Black / Anthracite / Red M

EXPLORE (15% discount until adult)
Unknown
£192.53

Full Face Helmet Shark SKWAL i3 LINIK Black Anthracite Red

Will usually delivered within 31 - 38 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.00
Delivery from £70.00

Shark Skwal I3 Linik Automatic Lights Full Face Helmet Black M

1 working day(s)
£216.99
Delivery from £8.49

SHARK HE0822E-KAR-M Full-face helmet

4-5 Werktage
£236.99
Delivery from £8.45

Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Linik Black/Anthracite/RedM Black,Anthracite,Red

3-7 days
£252.99
Free Delivery

Shark Skwal i3 Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Linik KAR

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£294.49
Free Delivery

Shark Skwal i3 Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet - Linik Black / Anthracite / Red

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£294.49
Free Delivery

(M) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Linik Black / Anthracite / Red

2-3 days
£309.99
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Robust shell offers superior crash resistance
• Enhanced visibility with built-in LED lights
• Pre-fitted for SHARKTOOTH® communication setup

Similar products

Shark Skwal i3 Replica Zarco GP Helmet, white-red-blue, size L for Men
£218.23
Compare 8 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.20
Shark Skwal i3 Hellcat Helmet, black-grey, size M for Men
£205.28
Compare 10 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Skwal i3 Speed-Fancy, full face helmet M Black/White/Blue
£207.32
Compare 7 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.20
Shark Skwal i3 Jet Blank Jet Helmet, black-grey, size M for Men
£159.62
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Full Face Helmet Shark SKWAL i3 HELLCAT Mat Black Chrom Anthracite
£199.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Shark Skwal i3 Linik, full face helmet M Black/Grey/Red

Cheapest offer

World s first helmet with integrated brake lights! The SKWAL i3 from SHARK combines performance and technology by combining active LED brake lights and a high-performance architectural base thanks to its HIGH-IMPACT LEXAN™ polycarbonate injection-molded structure combined with EPS multi-density domes. Rely on the comfort of this full-face helmet that complies with the UNECE 22-06 standard, with its anti-scratch and anti-fog sun visor, its "BEST FIT" by SHARK fit, its Sharktooth® Prime intercom compatibility and its patented systems for attaching the textiles, but also for the quick and tool-free removal of the high-strength optical class 1 visor with anti-scratch coating. Features a PINLOCK® 70 and tension adjustment levers, the SKWAL i3 is a helmet that combines the best of SHARK s technology and know-how with optimal comfort for the rider. Features LED lights & active brake lights as standard 2 High-Impact Lexan injected Polycarbinate shell sizes Multi-Density EPS padding Highly Resi
£191.31
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)