Shark Skwal i3 Replica Raul Fernandez, full face helmet XS Black/Blue/White/Red

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£218.02
Delivery from £14.62

Full Face Helmet Shark SKWAL i3 REPLICA RAUL FERNANDEZ Blue Blue White

Will usually delivered within 32 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£221.00
Delivery from £70.00

Shark Skwal i3 Replica Raul Fernandez Helmet, size XS for Men

6 - 8 days
£252.42
Delivery from £9.52

Shark Skwal I3 Replica Raul Fernandez Full Face Helmet Blue XS

4 working day(s)
£252.99
Delivery from £5.49

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Skwal-i3 Replica Raul Fernandez Blue / Blue / White XS

Unknown
£263.97

(XS) Shark Skwal i3 Fernandez Black / Blue / White

2-3 days
£332.49
Free Delivery

Shark Skwal i3 Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet - Fernandez Black / Blue / White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£332.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shark Skwal i3 Hellcat Helmet, black-grey, size M for Men
£205.28
Compare 9 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Skwal i3 Replica Zarco GP Helmet, white-red-blue, size L for Men
£218.02
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.62
Shark Skwal i3 Replica Zarco GP FCE, full face helmet XL White/Violet/Blue
£218.02
Compare 7 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.62
Shark Skwal i3 Blank SP, full face helmet M White/Grey
£174.41
Compare 2 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.62
Shark Skwal i3 Jet Blank Jet Helmet, black-grey, size M for Men
£159.62
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Skwal i3 Replica Raul Fernandez, full face helmet XS Black/Blue/White/Red

Cheapest offer

World s first helmet with integrated brake lights! The SKWAL i3 from SHARK combines performance and technology by combining active LED brake lights and a high-performance architectural base thanks to its HIGH-IMPACT LEXAN™ polycarbonate injection-molded structure combined with EPS multi-density domes. Rely on the comfort of this full-face helmet that complies with the ECE 22-06 standard, with its anti-scratch and antifog sun visor, its "BEST FIT" by SHARK fit, its Sharktooth® Prime intercom compatibility and its patented systems for attaching the textiles, but also for the quick and tool-free removal of the high-strength optical class 1 visor with anti-scratch coating. Features a PINLOCK® 70 and tension adjustment levers, the SKWAL i3 is a helmet that combines the best of SHARK s technology and know-how with optimal comfort for the rider. Features 2 High-Impact Lexan injected Polycarbinate shell sizes ECE 22.06 certification Weight: 1570 gr. +/- 50 gr. in first shell size Chin strap wi
£218.02
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)