Shark Skwal I3 Rhad Automatic Lights Full Face Helmet Blue S

Shark Skwal i3 Rhad, full face helmet S Violet/Blue/Light Grey

Shark Skwal I3 Rhad Automatic Lights Full Face Helmet Blue S

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£217.99
Delivery from £8.49

Shark Skwal i3 Rhad Helmet, blue-silver, size S for Men

6 - 8 days
£220.87
Delivery from £9.52

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Skwal i3 Rhad Blue / Chrom / Silver S

EXPLORE (15% discount until adult)
Unknown
£238.42

Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Rhad Blue/Chrome/SilverS Blue,Chrome,Silver

3-7 days
£252.99
Free Delivery

Shark Skwal i3 Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet - Rhad Blue / Black / Silver

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£294.49
Free Delivery

Shark Skwal i3 Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Rhad BUS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£294.49
Free Delivery

(S) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Rhad Blue / Chrome / Silver

2-3 days
£309.99
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• SHARK Skwal i3 Rhad: Ultimate biker's helmet for style and safety.
• Noteworthy features: Sun visor, auto-seal, LED system for improved visibility.
• Comfort and convenience: Washable liner, noise reduction, easy visor change.

Similar products

Shark Skwal i3 Replica Zarco GP Helmet, white-red-blue, size L for Men
£237.57
Compare 7 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Skwal i3 Hellcat Helmet, black-grey, size M for Men
£205.28
Compare 9 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Skwal i3 Speed-Fancy, full face helmet M Black/White/Blue
£239.80
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Skwal i3 Jet Blank Jet Helmet, black-grey, size M for Men
£159.62
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Full Face Helmet Shark SKWAL i3 HELLCAT Mat Black Chrom Anthracite
£199.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Shark Skwal I3 Rhad Automatic Lights Full Face Helmet Blue S

Cheapest offer

The world's first helmet with integrated brake lights!LED LIGHTS & ACTIVE BRAKE LIGHTS AS STANDARDThis innovative safety LED system, tried and tested since the first version of the SKWAL, has been redesigned with the addition of active brake lights as standard. Thanks to the integration of a triaxial accelerometer, you enjoy the benefit of smart brake lights on your helmet without the need for cables or Bluetooth!COMPACT & ORIGINAL DESIGNA design drawn directly from the world of motorsport and science fiction.This blend of aerodynamics and robotics accentuates the unique signature lighting.OUTSTANDING SAFETY AND FEATURESThe SKWAL i3 exceeds the stringent requirements of the UN ECE 22-06 standard thanks to its high-performance build and its perfectly integrated features as standard.COMFORT REDESIGNEDA 3D scan campaign carried out with a wide array of users enabled us to define the best possible fit for you: BEST FIT by SHARK. Its 5 highly technical textiles offer a fit with a unique sec
£217.99
1 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)