Shark Skwal i3 SP Lyne, full face helmet XL White/Silver

Used Offers from

Shark Skwal i3 SP Lyne, full face helmet XL White/Silver

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£185.21
Delivery from £14.18

Full Face Helmet Shark SKWAL i3 SP LYNE White Silver Silver

Will usually delivered within 30 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.00
Delivery from £70.00

Shark Skwal i3 SP Lyne Helmet, white-silver, size XL for Men

6 - 8 days
£214.56
Delivery from £9.52

Shark Skwal I3 Sp Lyne Ece Full Face Helmet White XL

1 working day(s)
£221.99
Delivery from £5.49

Shark Skwal I3 SP Lyne Full Face Helmet White/SilverXL White,Silver

3-7 days
£239.99
Free Delivery

Shark Skwal I3 SP Lyne Full Face Helmet White/SilverXL White,Silver

3-7 days
£239.99
Free Delivery

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Skwal i3 SP Lyne White / Silver XL

EXPLORE (15% discount until adult)
Unknown
£241.57

(XL) Shark Skwal i3 SP Lyne White / Silver

2-3 days
£299.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shark Skwal i3 Replica Zarco GP Helmet, white-red-blue, size L for Men
£217.90
Compare 8 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Shark Skwal i3 Hellcat Helmet, black-grey, size M for Men
£205.28
Compare 10 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Skwal i3 Replica Zarco GP FCE, full face helmet XL White/Violet/Blue
£217.90
Compare 9 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Shark Skwal i3 Speed-Fancy, full face helmet M Black/White/Blue
£207.00
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Shark Skwal i3 Jet Blank Jet Helmet, black-grey, size M for Men
£159.62
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Skwal i3 SP Lyne, full face helmet XL White/Silver

Cheapest offer

World s first helmet with integrated brake lights! The SKWAL i3 from SHARK combines performance and technology by combining active LED brake lights and a high-performance architectural base thanks to its HIGH-IMPACT LEXAN™ polycarbonate injection-molded structure combined with EPS multi-density domes. Rely on the comfort of this full-face helmet that complies with the ECE 22-06 standard, with its anti-scratch and antifog sun visor, its "BEST FIT" by SHARK fit, its Sharktooth® Prime intercom compatibility and its patented systems for attaching the textiles, but also for the quick and tool-free removal of the high-strength optical class 1 visor with anti-scratch coating. Features a PINLOCK® 70 and tension adjustment levers, the SKWAL i3 is a helmet that combines the best of SHARK s technology and know-how with optimal comfort for the rider. Features 2 High-Impact Lexan injected Polycarbinate shell sizes ECE 22.06 certification Weight: 1570 gr. +/- 50 gr. in first shell size Chin strap wi
£185.21
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)