Shark Skwal Jet Blank Open Face Helmet Black S

Shark Skwal Jet Blank Jet Helmet, black matt, size S (55/56)

Shark Skwal Jet Blank Open Face Helmet Black S

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£118.99
Delivery from £5.49

Shark Skwal Jet Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Blank Matt Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.99
Free Delivery
Shark Skwal Jet Blank Open Face Helmet Black S

Cheapest offer

Dominate the Road with the SHARK Skwal Blank Full Face HelmetExperience the perfect blend of style, safety, and comfort with the SHARK Skwal Blank Full Face Helmet. Designed for the discerning rider who demands peak performance, this helmet delivers on all fronts, making it the ideal companion for any adventure. The Skwal Blank boasts an aggressive, aerodynamic design that not only looks sleek but also enhances stability at high speeds. Its robust construction, weighing in at > 1501 grams, provides exceptional protection without compromising on comfort. This Adult helmet features a plush, moisture-wicking liner that keeps you cool and dry, even on long rides. The liner is also removable and washable, ensuring easy maintenance and lasting freshness. Equipped with a convenient Quick Release system, the Skwal Blank allows for effortless removal and fastening, making it a breeze to put on and take off. Key Features:* Aerodynamic Shell: Cuts through the wind for enhanced stability and reduc
£118.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shark Skwal i3 Jet Blank Jet Helmet, black matt, size XS (53/54)
£158.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Full Face Helmet Shark SKWAL CUP BLANK Black
£147.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Shark-Audio Open Face Helmet Skwal Jet Blank Mat KMA Black XS
£118.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Shark Skwal i3 Jet Dark Shadow Jet Helmet, black matt, size XS (53/54)
£174.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
SHARK Jet Helmet SKWAL I3 JET Dark Shadow Gun Silver XL
£174.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00