Shark Spartan GT Pro Carbon Ritmo, full face helmet M Black/Dark Grey

SHARK Full-Face Helmet Spartan GT Pro Carbon Ritmo – Size M Black/Dark Grey

Shark Spartan GT Pro Carbon Ritmo, full face helmet M Black/Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£315.93
Delivery from £14.61

Full Face Helmet Shark SPARTAN GT PRO CARBON RITMO Carbon Anthracite Chrom

Will usually delivered within 30 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£320.00
Delivery from £70.00

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Spartan GT Pro Carbon Ritmo Carbon Anthracite / Chrom M

EXPLORE (15% discount until adult)
Unknown
£321.01

Shark Spartan GT Pro Ritmo Carbon Helmet, black-grey, size M for Men

6 - 8 days
£366.02
Delivery from £9.52

Shark Spartan Gt Pro Ritmo Carbon Full Face Helmet Black M

4 working day(s)
£366.99
Delivery from £8.49

Shark Spartan GT Pro Full Face Helmet Ritmo Anthracite/ChromeM Anthracite,Chrome

3-7 days
£374.99
Free Delivery

Shark Spartan GT Pro Helmet Motorcycle Motorbike - Ritmo Carbon / Anthracite

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£474.99
Free Delivery

(M) Shark Spartan GT PRO Carbon Full Face Helmet Ritmo Carbon / Anthracite

2-3 days
£499.99
Free Delivery

Shark Spartan GT Pro Carbon Ritmo Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Visor Full Face

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£499.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shark D-skwal 3 Mayfer Full Face Helmet Black S
£147.42
Compare 9 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Shark Aeron Full Carbon, full face helmet XL Carbon/Black
£435.78
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Full Face Helmet Shark AERON Full Carbon Carbon Anthracite Carbon
£435.78
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Shark D-Skwal 3 Mayfer, full face helmet XS Black/Violet
£147.42
Compare 15 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Shark Aeron Full Carbon, full face helmet L Carbon/Black
£435.78
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Shark Spartan GT Pro Carbon Ritmo, full face helmet M Black/Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

The know-how of SHARK, the reference in terms of protection, and our high standards of design and production allow Shark to push the boundaries in terms of safety. Passing the new UNECE 22-06 standard was just a formality for Shark s reference among GT Sport full-face helmets. Thanks to the combination of glass and carbon fiber layers together with multi-density EPS, the SPARTAN GT PRO offers the highest level of protection on the market. The double rear spoiler optimizes the profile of this GT sports helmet to limit aerodynamic drag. The scratch-resistant optical class 1 visor protects the rider from splashes, and its 4-point locking system, derived directly from Shark s racing model, the RACE-R PRO GP, provides an additional level of safety. The UV380-coated and anti-fog sun visor ensures that you can ride comfortably even on the sunniest roads. The SPARTAN GT PRO CARBON combines the best of comfort and safety, thanks to its antimicrobial ALVEOTECH textiles with SANITIZED® seal and t
£315.93
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)