Shark Spartan GT Pro Carbon Sthyr, full face helmet XS Matt Carbon/White/Purple/Yellow

Used Offers from

Shark Spartan GT Pro Carbon Sthyr, full face helmet XS Matt Carbon/White/Purple/Yellow

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£339.64
Delivery from £14.60

Full Face Helmet Shark SPARTAN GT PRO CARBON STHYR Mat Carbon Violet Chrom

Will usually delivered within 30 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£342.00
Delivery from £70.00

Shark Spartan GT Pro Carbon Sthyr Mat Helmet, size XS for Men

1 - 2 days
£391.26
Delivery from £9.52

Shark Spartan Gt Pro Carbon Sthyr Full Face Helmet Black XS

4 working day(s)
£401.99
Delivery from £5.49

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Spartan GT Pro Carbon Sthyr Carbon / Violet / Chrom XS

Unknown
£403.71

Shark Spartan GT Pro Carbon Motorcycle Helmet - Sthyr Black / Violet / Yellow

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£512.99
Free Delivery

Shark Spartan GT Pro Carbon Sthyr Black Violet Yellow Motorcycle Touring Helmet

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£539.99
Free Delivery

Shark Spartan GT Pro Carbon Sthyr Black Violet Yellow Motorcycle Touring Helmet

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£539.99
Free Delivery

Shark Spartan GT Pro Carbon Sthyr Black Violet Yellow Motorcycle Touring Helmet

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£539.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

SHARK SPARTAN GT PRO CARBON KULTRAM black-white XXL
£315.69
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Shark Spartan GT/GT Pro/RS Visor, clear for Men
£44.64
Compare 12 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Spartan GT/GT Pro/RS dark tinted Visor for Men
£46.74
Compare 13 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Spartan GT/Carbon Pinlock Visor
£52.12
Compare 9 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Spartan GT Pro Blank Helmet, white, size 2XL for Men
£252.42
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Spartan GT Pro Carbon Sthyr, full face helmet XS Matt Carbon/White/Purple/Yellow

Cheapest offer

The know-how of SHARK, the reference in terms of protection, and our high standards of design and production allow Shark to push the boundaries in terms of safety. Passing the new UNECE 22-06 standard was just a formality for Shark s reference among GT Sport full-face helmets. Thanks to the combination of glass and carbon fiber layers together with multi-density EPS, the SPARTAN GT PRO offers the highest level of protection on the market. The double rear spoiler optimizes the profile of this GT sports helmet to limit aerodynamic drag. The scratch-resistant optical class 1 visor protects the rider from splashes, and its 4-point locking system, derived directly from Shark s racing model, the RACE-R PRO GP, provides an additional level of safety. The UV380-coated and anti-fog sun visor ensures that you can ride comfortably even on the sunniest roads. The SPARTAN GT PRO CARBON combines the best of comfort and safety, thanks to its antimicrobial ALVEOTECH textiles with SANITIZED® seal and t
£339.64
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)