Shark Spartan GT Pro Toryan, full face helmet XXL Matt Black/Yellow/Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£253.50
Delivery from £14.61

Shark Spartan GT Pro Toryan Helmet, black-grey-yellow, size 2XL for Men

1 - 2 days
£275.44
Delivery from £9.52

Shark Spartan Gt Pro Toryan Full Face Helmet Black 2XL

4 working day(s)
£289.99
Delivery from £5.49

Full Face Helmet Shark SPARTAN GT PRO CARBON TORYAN Mat Black Yellow Anthracite

Will usually delivered within 30 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£292.00
Delivery from £70.00

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Spartan GT Pro Toryan Mat Black / Yellow / Anthracite XXL

EXPLORE (15% discount until adult)
Unknown
£382.89

Similar products

SHARK SPARTAN GT PRO CARBON KULTRAM black-white XXL
£315.93
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Shark Spartan GT/GT Pro/RS Visor, clear for Men
£44.64
Compare 12 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Spartan GT/GT Pro/RS dark tinted Visor for Men
£46.74
Compare 14 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Spartan GT/Carbon Pinlock Visor
£52.12
Compare 9 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Spartan GT Pro Blank Helmet, white, size 2XL for Men
£252.42
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Spartan GT Pro Toryan, full face helmet XXL Matt Black/Yellow/Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

The new benchmark in GT sport helmets, now 22-06 certified. Features Shell typ: Multiaxial glas-fiber Shell sizes: 2 Chin strap: Double-D closure Visor: Optical Class 1, scratch-resistant coating Pinlock: 120 Max vision anti-fog included Sunvisor: UV380 / anti-fog Aerodynamic: Dual rear spoiler Intercom: Sharktooh® Prime compartible Lining: Alveotec featuring SANITIZED Label Chin cover: Dual use Ventilation: 3 air intakes / 2 air outlets Comfort: 3D morpho cheeks Shark the benschmark in protection SHARK’s know-how and high standards enable us to push safety beyond the limits of traditional standards. The transition to the new ECE 22-06 is a mere formality for our leading full-face GT sport model. Composite Fiber Structure This structure is made from multiaxial composite fiber materials and SHARK heat-cured resin: Scratch and compression resistance Excellent shock absorption Exceptional performance Thanks to the combination of glass fibre layers, along with multi-density EPS, the SPARTA
£253.50
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)