Shark Spartan Rs Carbon Xbot Full Face Helmet Black XL

Shark Spartan RS Carbon Motorcycle Helmet - Xbot Matt Black / Anthracite / Gold

Used Offers from

Shark Spartan Rs Carbon Xbot Full Face Helmet Black XL

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£301.99
Delivery from £8.49

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Spartan RS Xbot Carbon / Anthracite / Copper XL

Unknown
£329.44

Similar products

Shark Spartan GT/GT Pro/RS Visor, clear for Men
£44.64
Compare 12 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Spartan RS Blank Helmet, black-red, size 2XL for Men
£193.03
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Spartan RS Raceshop Helmet, black-white, size 2XL for Men
£207.88
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Spartan GT/GT Pro/RS dark tinted Visor for Men
£46.74
Compare 13 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Full Face Helmet Shark SPARTAN RS CARBON XBOT Carbon Anthracite Anthracite
£254.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Shark Spartan Rs Carbon Xbot Full Face Helmet Black XL

Cheapest offer

Features:Exceptional Safety Performance:- By successfully passing the new E 22-06 standard, the Spartan RS is the first SHARK helmet from this new generation.The combination of multiaxial composite shell and multi-density EPS ensures the highest level of protection and exceeds this new standard.The ultra-resistant screen offers an additional level of security to the helmet, thanks to its locking system with ´´four anchor points´´, directly inspired by the Race-R Pro GP.Exceptional Optical Quality:- The Spartan RS is equipped with the high performance VZ 300 display, which has already proved its worth on the Spartan GT. Designed in optical class 1 with variable thicknesses, it thus avoids visual distortions regardless of the viewing angle.The helmet incorporates Anti-fog 120 Max Vision® film, the most effective anti-fog system on the market.The internal sun visor, which is UV380-treated, offers optimised ergonomics with a notching system allowing precise positioning.An Aerodynamic Profi
£301.99
1 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)