Shark Spartan RS Carbon Shiever, full face helmet S Black/Dark Grey/Red

Used Offers from

Shark Spartan RS Carbon Shiever, full face helmet S Black/Dark Grey/Red

Cheapest Total Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£250.97
Delivery from £14.20

Full Face Helmet Shark SPARTAN RS CARBON SHIEVER Carbon Anthracite Red

Will usually delivered within 30 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£254.00
Delivery from £70.00

Shark Spartan RS Shiever Carbon Helmet, size S for Men

1 - 2 days
£290.29
Delivery from £9.52

Shark Spartan Rs Carbon Shiever Ece Full Face Helmet Black S

4 working day(s)
£291.99
Delivery from £5.49

Shark RS Carbon Shiever Full Face Helmet Carbon/Anthracite/RedS Carbon,Anthracite,Red

3-7 days
£324.99
Free Delivery

Shark RS Carbon Shiever Full Face Helmet Carbon/Anthracite/RedS Carbon,Anthracite,Red

3-7 days
£324.99
Free Delivery

(S) Shark Spartan RS Carbon Shiever Carbon / Anthracite / Red

2-3 days
£399.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shark Spartan RS Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Blank White / Silver
£139.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shark Spartan GT/GT Pro/RS Visor, clear for Men
£44.64
Compare 12 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Spartan RS Blank Helmet, black-red, size 2XL for Men
£193.03
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Spartan RS Raceshop Helmet, black-white, size 2XL for Men
£207.88
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Spartan GT/GT Pro/RS dark tinted Visor for Men
£46.74
Compare 13 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Spartan RS Carbon Shiever, full face helmet S Black/Dark Grey/Red

Cheapest offer

With 6 different tints available for the visors, the SPARTAN RS CARBON offers an authentic and unique design, and will attract attention in any situation. Its design draws on the aesthetic codes of "muscle cars" and "muscle bikes", but also on those of motorcycle clothing with its perforated synthetic leather interior. To ensure optimum aerodynamics, the profile of the SHARK SPARTAN RS CARBON has been conceived and designed to limit aerodynamic drag, minimize the buffeting effect and reduce background noise at medium and high speeds. Thanks to helmet features such as the sun visor, the removable mud flap and compatibility with the Sena for Shark Intercom, the technical performance of this carbon full-face helmet is combined with increased comfort for the rider. Features Multiaxial carbon- and glass fiber shell in 2 sizes Double-D-Ring closure Optical Class 1, scratch-resistant coating visor Pinlock 120 Max Vision® included in the box Easy-Fit for adjustment for spectacle wearers Sena f
£250.97
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days