Shark Spartan RS Reptaia, full face helmet S Matt Black/Grey/White

Used Offers from

Shark Spartan RS Reptaia, full face helmet S Matt Black/Grey/White

Cheapest Total Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£212.82
Delivery from £14.18

Full Face Helmet Shark SPARTAN RS FIBRE SPARTAN RS REPTAIA Mat Black Anthracite

Will usually delivered within 30 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.00
Delivery from £70.00

Shark Spartan RS Reptaia Helmet, black-grey, size S for Men

1 - 2 days
£246.11
Delivery from £9.52

Shark Spartan Rs Reptaia Ece Full Face Helmet Black S

4 working day(s)
£246.99
Delivery from £5.49

Shark RS Reptaia Full Face Helmet Black/AnthraciteS Black,Anthracite

3-7 days
£274.99
Free Delivery

Shark RS Reptaia Full Face Helmet Black/AnthraciteS Black,Anthracite

3-7 days
£274.99
Free Delivery

Shark Spartan RS Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Reptaia Matt Black / Anthracite

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£303.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shark Spartan RS Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Blank White / Silver
£139.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shark Spartan GT/GT Pro/RS Visor, clear for Men
£44.64
Compare 12 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Spartan RS Blank Helmet, black-red, size 2XL for Men
£193.03
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Spartan RS Raceshop Helmet, black-white, size 2XL for Men
£207.88
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Spartan GT/GT Pro/RS dark tinted Visor for Men
£46.74
Compare 13 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Spartan RS Reptaia, full face helmet S Matt Black/Grey/White

Cheapest offer

The Spartan RS is the first SHARK helmet of this new generation to meet the ECE 22-06 standard. The combination of multi-axial composite shell and multi-density EPS offers the highest level of protection and exceeds this new standard. The technical performance of this racing-inspired full-face helmet is achieved thanks to the features integrated in the SPARTAN RS, such as the ultra-resistant visor with its additional level of safety thanks to the "4-point locking system" directly inspired by the RACE-R PRO GP, but also the profile of the SPARTAN RS, conceived and designed to limit aerodynamic drag, minimize the buffeting effect and reduce ambient noise at medium and high speeds. Enjoy a helmet that is comfortable to wear thanks to the various rider-oriented features and functions such as the ALVEOTECH fabric, the removable mud flap and compatibility with the Sena for Shark Intercom. With its perforated leatherette and textile interior, the SPARTAN RS embodies subtle neo-retro codes. An
£212.82
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)