Shark SpeedStyle Pro 5-in-1 HD752UK Hair Dryer - Black, Black

Shark SpeedStyle HD752UK hair dryer Black

Save on used deals -24 %
Used Offers from £136.15

Shark SpeedStyle Pro 5-in-1 HD752UK Hair Dryer - Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£179.00
Free Delivery

Shark Beauty SpeedStyle Pro 5-in-1 High-Velocity Hair Dryer System

2 days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Shark Beauty SpeedStyle Pro 5-in-1 High-Velocity Hair Dryer System

2 days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Shark SpeedStyle Pro 5-in-1 High-Velocity Hair Dryer System in Black | HD752UK | by SharkNinja

Unknown
£179.99
Free Delivery

SHARK SpeedStyle Pro HD752UK 5-in-1 Hair Dryer - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Shark Beauty Speedstyle Pro 5-In-1 High-Velocity Hair Dryer System Hd752Uk Black

2 to 3 day delivery
£219.99
Free Delivery
Shark SpeedStyle Pro 5-in-1 HD752UK Hair Dryer - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Just dry and go with this Shark SpeedStyle Pro 5-in-1 hot air styler. It'll tame unwanted frizz while you style thanks to clever ionic conditioning. Plus, Scalp Shield Mode is kind to your locks, protecting any baby hair from extreme heat while SpeedStyle Pro tech monitors the temperature 1000 times a second to reduce damage to the rest of your hair. Whatever style you're working on, the 3 heat and 4 speed settings let you adjust it to your hair type. Plus, this model comes with 5 attachments, so you can create different looks at the drop of a hat.
£179.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

Product Information

Logistics data

Export Control Classification Number (ECCN) 622356311953

Performance

Ionic function Yes
Temperature (max) 110 °C
Number of speeds 4
Number of heating levels 3

Packaging content

Travel pouch Yes
Number of nozzles 5
Hair brush Yes
Manual Yes
Diffuser nozzle Yes
Concentrator nozzle Yes

Packaging data

Package width 307 mm
Package depth 339 mm
Package height 133 mm
Package weight 2.5 kg
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 662 g
Height 208.1 mm
Depth 161.7 mm
Width 48 mm

Other features

Warranty period 2 year(s)

Power

Maximum input power 1750 W

Design

Country of origin China
Control type Buttons
Swivel cord Yes
Product colour Black
Surface coloration Monochromatic
Designed for travel Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful motor for rapid drying experience.
• Multiple settings for customized styling options.
• Sleek design for easy handling and storage.