Sharon Jones & The Dap-Kings Give the People What They Want (CD) Album

Sharon Jones and The Dap-Kings - Give The People What They Want

Sharon Jones & The Dap-Kings Give the People What They Want (CD) Album

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£6.11
Free Delivery

Sharon Jones The D - Give The People What They Want - CD - J1398z

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.00
Free Delivery

Sharon Jones The D - Give The People What They Want - CD - K4z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.78
Free Delivery

Sharon Jones and the Dap Kings Give the People What They Want CD DAP032 NEW

£14.97
Delivery from £3.20

Give the People What They Want - Sharon & the Jones Compact Disc

Will usually delivered within 24 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.83
Free Delivery
Sharon Jones & The Dap-Kings Give the People What They Want (CD) Album

Cheapest offer

Artist: Sharon Jones & The Dap-Kings / No Of Discs: 1 / Format: CD / Record Label: Daptone Recordings / Release Year: 2017 / Release Title: Give the People What They Want / Style: R&B / Soul / Title: Give the People What They Want / Genre: R&B/Soul / Edition: Album / Release Date: 01/10/2017
£6.11
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sharon Jones & The Dap-Kings - Miss Sharon Jones! [VINYL]
£26.93
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sharon Jones & The Dap Kings - Soul Of A Woman
£3.09
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Sharon Jones & The Dap-Kings - It's A Holiday Soul Party [VINYL]
£22.11
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Sharon Jones & The Dap-Kings - Just Dropped In (To See What Condition My Rendition Was In) [VINYL]
£21.56
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Sharon Jones & The Dap-Kings Dap-dippin' With... (Vinyl) 12" Album
£20.39
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery