Sharp 1T-C24HE2245KB HDR TV in Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working
£119.00
Free Delivery

Sharp 24He2245K 24 Inch Full Hd Tivo Smart Tv Frameless

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Sharp C24HE2245KB 24 HD Ready HDR Smart LED TV Advanced HDR TiVo

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£119.00
Free Delivery

Sharp 1T-C24HE2245KB 24" LED Smart TV, HD Ready, Black E

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£119.00
Delivery from £6.00

Sharp 1T-C32HE2245KB 32" HD Ready TiVo Smart TV - Black

3-5 days
£139.00

Sharp 24HE2245K 24 Inch Full HD TiVo Smart TV Frameless in Black Sharp Black

3-5 working days
£139.99

Similar products

Sharp 1T-C32HE2245KBHDR TV in Black
£129.00
Go to shop
tvatech.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sharp 1T-C24HE2245KB HDR TV in Black

Cheapest offer

The Sharp 1T-C24HE2245KB HDR TV in Black is a sleek and stylish television that delivers stunning picture quality and immersive sound for an exceptional viewing experience. With its high dynamic range (HDR) technology, this TV displays a wider range of colors and more detail in both bright and dark scenes. Key features of the Sharp 1T-C24HE2245KB HDR TV in Black include: 24-inch LED display with Full HD resolution for crisp, clear images Built-in Freeview HD tuner for access to a wide range of channels Harman/Kardon sound system for rich, immersive audio Multiple HDMI and USB ports for connecting external devices Slim design with narrow bezels for a modern look
£119.00
3-5 working
tvatech.co.uk