Sharp 32HE2245KW 32-Inch HD Ready LED TV, 720p, TiVo OS Smart TV, HDR10, Wi-Fi, 3 HDMI, 2 USB, White

Sharp 1T-C32HE2245KW TV 81.3 cm (32") HD Smart TV Wi-Fi Black

Save on used deals -31 %
Used Offers from £109.99

Sharp 32HE2245KW 32-Inch HD Ready LED TV, 720p, TiVo OS Smart TV, HDR10, Wi-Fi, 3 HDMI, 2 USB, White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£159.00
Delivery from £9.99

Sharp 1T-C32HE2245KW 32" HD Ready TiVo Smart TV - White

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£159.00

Sharp 32He2245Kw 32 Inch Hd Tivo Smart Tv

1-3 working days
£169.00
Free Delivery

Sharp 32HE2245KW 32-Inch HD Ready LED TV, 720p, TiVo OS Smart TV, HDR10, Wi-Fi, 3 HDMI, 2 USB, White

In stock
£169.00
Free Delivery

32" SHARP 1T-C32HE2245KW Smart HD Ready HDR LED TV - White, White

3-5 working days
£174.00
Delivery from £5.99

Sharp 32HE2245KW 32-Inch HD Ready LED TV, 720p, TiVo OS Smart TV, HDR10, Wi-Fi, 3 HDMI, 2 USB, White

In stock
£179.00
Free Delivery
Sharp 32HE2245KW 32-Inch HD Ready LED TV, 720p, TiVo OS Smart TV, HDR10, Wi-Fi, 3 HDMI, 2 USB, White

Cheapest offer

SMART FEATURES: TiVo OS with Freely TV system offers seamless access to live channels, catch-up content, and streaming services without requiring an aerial or satellite dish. DISPLAY QUALITY: HD Ready 720p resolution with HDR10 and HLG support delivers crisp, natural colours and enhanced contrast on the 32-inch LED screen. CONNECTIVITY: Features 3 HDMI ports (including ARC), 2 USB ports for media playback, and built-in Wi-Fi for comprehensive device compatibility. DESIGN: Sleek white finish with ultra-slim bezels and compact dimensions (715 x 473 x 216 mm with stand) suits any room setting. AUDIO & POWER: Dual 10W speakers provide clear sound output, whilst maintaining efficient power consumption with an 'E' energy rating (26 kWh/1000h).
£159.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.