Sharp 55-inch 4K Ultra HD Roku Smart TV 55HJ4225K

Sharp HJ4225K 55" 4K Ultra HD Smart Roku TV [2025] - 4T-C55HJ4225KB, Black

Sharp 55-inch 4K Ultra HD Roku Smart TV 55HJ4225K

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£329.00
Delivery from £4.99

Sharp HJ4225K 55" 4K Ultra HD Smart Roku TV [2025] - 4T-C55HJ4225KB, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£329.00
Delivery from £7.00

Sharp 55Hj4225Kb 55 Inch 4K Ultra Hd Roku Tv

1-3 working days
£339.00
Free Delivery
Sharp 55-inch 4K Ultra HD Roku Smart TV 55HJ4225K

Cheapest offer

55-INCH 4K UHD SMART TV: SHARP 55-inch 4K UHD Smart TV with four times the detail of Full HD, delivering sharp picture quality and impressive clarity in every scene. CINEMA-QUALITY AUDIO & STREAMING: Dolby Vision HDR and AV1 codec support combine to deliver vivid visuals and credit-worthy streaming quality ROKU OS SMART PLATFORM: Stream Netflix, YouTube and Prime Video with ease and enjoy smart, seamless navigation and content discovery MODERN DESIGN AND CONNECTIVITY: Sleek frameless smart TV with Wi-Fi, HDMI 2.1 with eARC and USB ports for flexible entertainment setup. FREELY TV NO SUBSCRIPTION REQUIRED: Enjoy instant access to BBC iPlayer, ITVX, Channel 4 and Channel 5 all in one place. Watch live TV and on-demand shows with no aerial needed. Just connect to Wi-Fi and start streaming VOICE CONTROL READY: Use your voice to search for entertainment, control playback and access helpful information through compatible assistants. ENERGY EFFICIENT CLASS E RATING: Lightweight build with energy-efficient Class E rating makes this television suitable for bedrooms, kitchens or offices while keeping power consumption low
£329.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk