Sharp Soundbar for TV HT-SB107 - Compact 2.0 Channel Bluetooth Sound Bar with HDMI ARC, Optical Input, USB & AUX - 90W Home Cinema TV Speaker System

Sharp HT-SB107 2.0 Compact Soundbar

Sharp Soundbar for TV HT-SB107 - Compact 2.0 Channel Bluetooth Sound Bar with HDMI ARC, Optical Input, USB & AUX - 90W Home Cinema TV Speaker System

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.00
Free Delivery

Sharp Ht-Sb107 2.0 90W Bluetooth Soundbar

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£59.00
Delivery from £6.00

Sharp HT-SB107 2.0 Compact Soundbar with Bluetooth in Black Sharp Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£59.00

SHARP Compact TV Soundbar 2.0 Bluetooth HDMI 90W For Smaller Screens HT-SB107

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.33
Delivery from £6.59

SHARP Compact TV Soundbar 2.0 Bluetooth HDMI 90W For Smaller Screens HT-SB107

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.77
Free Delivery

Sharp HT-SB107 2.0 90W Compact Soundbar with Bluetooth - Black Black

2-5 working days
£74.99

Sharp HT-SB107 110W 2.0 Compact Soundbar with Bluetooth

2-3 days
£75.81
Free Delivery

Similar products

Classic Replacement Remote Control for Sharp HT-SB107 (batteries included)
£17.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sharp HT-SB107 2.0 Compact Sound Bar, Black
£59.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Compact TV Soundbar 2.0 Bluetooth HDMI 90W For Smaller Screens HT-SB107
£125.53
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sharp Soundbar for TV HT-SB107 - Compact 2.0 Channel Bluetooth Sound Bar with HDMI ARC, Optical Input, USB & AUX - 90W Home Cinema TV Speaker System

Cheapest offer

SHARP SOUNDBAR FOR TV - Enhance your television’s audio instantly with rich, detailed sound and 90 W max output for clear dialogue, deep bass, and immersive viewing. SOUNDBAR CONNECTIVITY MADE SIMPLE - HDMI ARC/CEC allows one-remote control, while Bluetooth 4.2, optical, AUX in, and USB playback ensure effortless links to all your devices. SHARP SOUNDBAR PERFORMANCE - Customise your listening with three EQ presets (News, Movie, Music) and adjustable bass and treble for perfectly balanced audio every time. COMPACT DESIGN FOR SMALL TVS & GAMING SETUPS - Slim 2.0 channel profile fits neatly under screens or mounts on the wall, ideal for bedrooms, gaming stations, or studio spaces. HT-SB107 BLUETOOTH HDMI ARC USB SOUNDBAR - Delivers a powerful, easy-to-use sound upgrade with versatile connections and premium Sharp engineering built for everyday entertainment.
£59.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk