Sharp Ps-921(bk) 130W Indoor/Outdoor Waterproof Portable Party Speaker, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£67.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sharp 2.1 Party Bluetooth Speaker Black

7 working day(s)
£68.99
Delivery from £14.49

Sharp PS-921(BK) 130W Bluetooth Party Speaker - Deep Bass, LED Lights, 3.5mm Aux-in and USB rechargeable Lithium-ion battery 14H Battery, Indoor/Outdoor Waterproof Portable Party speaker

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.00
Free Delivery

Sharp PS-921(BK) Portable Bluetooth Party Speaker 130W in Black Sharp Black

3-5 working days
£69.00

SHARP PS-921(BK) Portable Bluetooth Megasound Party Speaker - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £5.99

SHARP Portable Party Speaker with Bluetooth Music Streaming 130W IPX5 PS-921(BK)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.40
Free Delivery

Sharp 130W Indoor/outdoor Waterproof Portable Party Speaker

1-3 working days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

SHARP Portable Party Speaker with Bluetooth Music Streaming 130W IPX5 PS-921(BK)
£149.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Portable Party Speaker with Bluetooth Music Streaming 130W IPX5 PS-921(BK)
£128.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
SHARP Portable Party Speaker 130W - Black
£69.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sharp Ps-921(bk) 130W Indoor/Outdoor Waterproof Portable Party Speaker, Black

Cheapest offer

The SHARP PS-921(BK) is a compact, portable Bluetooth party speaker with disco lights and 3D spatial audio. Splashproof, suitable for use in light rain, by the pool or at the beach. Stream music wirelessly from your Bluetooth enabled smart device, 3.5mm Aux-in for wired connection, or USB playback from a flash drive.Create a party atmosphere anywhere you require thanks to the compact size of this SHARP Party Speaker with 130W (peak) power output, which packs a punch for its size! 3D spatial audio and Super Bass boost provides a club-style sound, whilst flashing, multi-coloured disco lights add to the party atmosphere. Duo Mode allows you to pair two PS-921(BK) Party Speakers for True Wireless Stereo, creating left and right channel sound.Get up to 14 hours of playtime from the built-in rechargeable battery. If you are not using the USB-A input for playback, this Party Speaker also has power bank functionality, allowing you to connect and charge your phone from the built-in battery. Fea
£67.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk