SHARP Q Range 3.1.2 Channel Soundbar with Wireless Subwoofer Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£169.00
Free Delivery

Sharp Q Range Soundbar 3.1.2 Channel Soundbar with Wireless Subwoofer - 550W Home Theatre Audio, Dolby Atmos, DTS:X, Bluetooth 5.3, HDMI eARC, 4K Pass-Through - Silver Model HT-SBW53121(SL)

In stock
£199.00
Free Delivery

SHARP HT-SBW53121 Q 3.1.2 Dolby Atmos / DTS:X Soundbar with Wireless Subwoofer

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£199.00
GBP 199.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sharp Ht-Sbw53121 3.1.2 Dolby Atmos Dts:x Soundbar With Wireless Subwoofer - Silver

1-3 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

SHARP Q HT-SBW53121 3.1.2 Wireless Sound Bar with Dolby Atmos & DTS:X - Silver, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£199.00
Delivery from £5.99
SHARP Q Range 3.1.2 Channel Soundbar with Wireless Subwoofer Silver

Cheapest offer

The Sharp Q Range Soundbar 3.1.2 Channel Soundbar with Wireless Subwoofer is designed for home viewers who want a more immersive cinema-style experience without a complicated setup. Its 3.1.2 channel configuration includes dedicated centre and upward-firing speakers helping dialogue sound clearer while adding a sense of height and space to films and TV. This means voices stay focused on screen while effects feel more expansive around you. The wireless subwoofer adds extra low-end depth giving action scenes soundtracks and live performances more weight without the need for trailing cables. HDMI ARC keeps installation straightforward with a single cable connection to your TV and it allows you to control volume using your existing remote. Bluetooth streaming also lets you play music directly from your phone or tablet making it just as useful for everyday listening as it is for movie night.
£169.00
1 day
av.com (UK)

Similar products

LinQ Universal Remote Control for Sharp TVs with Full Keypad and 8m Range, White
£20.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sharp Q Range Soundbar 3.1.2 Channel Soundbar with Wireless Subwoofer - 550W Home Theatre Audio, Dolby Atmos, DTS:X, Bluetooth 5.3, HDMI eARC, 4K Pass-Through -Black Model HT-SBW53121(BK)
£199.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LinQ Universal TV Remote Control Sharp LCD PLASMA LED 4K Range 8m
£23.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHARP Q Range 5.1.2 Channel Soundbar with Wireless Subwoofer Silver
£199.00
Go to shop
av.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
DELL UltraSharp U3226Q computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K
£2,746.99
GBP 2,746.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery