Sharp R272KM 20 Litre Solo Black Microwave

Sharp R272KM 20L 800W Solo Microwave - Black Black

Sharp R272KM 20 Litre Solo Black Microwave

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£59.90

Sharp R272KM 20L 800W Solo Microwave - Black Black

2-5 working days
£89.99

Sharp 20L Freestanding Solo Digital Microwave Oven - Black R272KM

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.00
Free Delivery
Sharp R272KM 20 Litre Solo Black Microwave

Cheapest offer

The Sharp R272KM 20 Litre Solo Microwave, finished in stylish black, is a practical and versatile addition to any kitchen. Delivering 800W of microwave power with 11 adjustable power levels, it makes everything from reheating leftovers to cooking meals and defrosting frozen food quick and effortless. The spacious 20-litre capacity accommodates a variety of dish sizes, while the intuitive touch controls, clear digital display, and 99-minute timer provide simple, precise operation. Designed for busy households, this microwave features eight automatic cooking and defrost programmes that automatically select the ideal cooking time and power level for consistently great results. The rotating glass turntable ensures food is heated evenly throughout, helping to eliminate cold spots and deliver reliable performance every time. Its sleek black finish and compact design make it a stylish choice for modern kitchens, particularly where worktop space is at a premium. For added peace of mind, the Sh
£59.90
3-5 days
Cramptonandmoore.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Efficient and versatile: Offers smart auto-cook and quick defrost.
• Easy to use: Intuitive touch control and digital display.
• Compact yet spacious: Stylish 20-litre capacity design.