Sharp R272SLM 20L 800W Solo Microwave - Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£89.99

Sharp 20L Freestanding Solo Digital Microwave Oven - Silver

1-2 working days
£95.00
Delivery from £6.95

Sharp Microwave R272SLM Free Standing Microwave 20L 800 Watt Silver New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£118.97
Free Delivery
Sharp R272SLM 20L 800W Solo Microwave - Silver Silver

Cheapest offer

The Sharp R272SLM 20L 800W Solo Microwave cooks food rapidly, economically, and efficiently. Built for cooking flexibility and convenience, this impressive solo microwave has 8 auto-cook/defrost options and 11 power levels to choose from! So whether you're preparing porridge for a loved one on a cold winter's morning, serving fresh starters at a dinner party, or simply reheating the weekend's leftovers, this Sharp microwave ticks every box.The Sharp R272SLM ensures daily cooking, reheating and defrosting is simple, with a must-have kitchen timer and an easy-clean interior.Its generous 20L capacity is primed to handle a variety of meat, fish, vegetables, and more, while its small footprint is perfect for more compact kitchens! It even has a child lock for your added peace of mind.Brand: SharpVersatile - With 8 auto-cook/defrost options & 11 power levels to choose from!Easy-clean interior - So you can quickly & easily wipe down the interior of your microwave between uses20L - Perfect for
£89.99
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)