Sharp Yc-Ps254Au-S 25L 900W Microwave Oven With 8 Automatic Programs - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Sharp 900W Standard Microwave YC-PS254AU-S - Silver

3 to 5 days
£115.00
Free Delivery

Sharp YC-PS254AU-S 25L 900W Microwave Oven with 8 Automatic Programs - Silver

3-5 days
£119.99
Free Delivery

SHARP YC-PS254AU-S 25 Litre 900W Digital Microwave, 10 power levels, ECO Mode, defrost function, LED cavity light - Silver

In stock
£129.99
Free Delivery

Sharp 20L 900W SP2541 Solo Microwave Silver, Silver

3 to 5 days
£129.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sharp SP2541 Silver 25L Solo Digital Microwave 900W - Wilko

2-4 working days
£132.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

SHARP YC-PS254AU-S 25 Litre 900W Digital Microwave, 10 power levels, ECO Mode, defrost function, LED cavity light - Silver
£202.63
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sharp Yc-Ps254Au-S 25L 900W Microwave Oven With 8 Automatic Programs - Silver

Cheapest offer

Start cooking the meals you want, with quick results by using the Sharp YC-PS254AU-S, 25 Litre Capacity, 900W microwave oven offers a contemporary look with a sleek silver exterior complimented by a black tinted door window and semi digital control panel. The timer, 900W power, 8 automatic programmes and 10 power levels to choose from, allows you to cook a variety of dishes to perfection. The defrost function that has been integrated permits you to defrost frozen foods based on weight and the food type you wish to warm up. The timer can be set up to a maximum of 30 minutes to help ensure your food is cooked properly and in large quantities. Flat contours and edges of the microwave are specifically designed so you can easily keep the cavity clean and an LED cavity light allows you to see the microwave interior clearly. This microwave comes equipped with an ECO function and Child lock function.
£99.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)