SHATCHI 100 2.5" x 3" Ziplock Reclosable Clear Polythene Plastic Self Seal Grip Bags
100 Zip Seal Bags Clear Plastic Zip Lock Food Storage, Small Plastic Pouches with Zips, Self Seal, Resealable Packaging for Freezer, Jewellery, Medicine, Office, Mailing and Craft Use 2.25 x 3 Inch
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.79
Free Delivery
SHATCHI 100 2.5" x 3" Ziplock Reclosable Clear Polythene Plastic Self Seal Grip Bags
In stock
£3.99
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
SHATCHI 100 2.5" x 3" Ziplock Reclosable Clear Polythene Plastic Self Seal Grip Bags
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.99
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
Shatchi 100 Pcs Zip Seal Bags Clear Plastic Zip Lock Food & Freezer Grip Self Seal 2.25" X 3"
1-3 working days
£3.99
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
100 Zip Seal Bags Clear Plastic Zip Lock Food Storage, Small Plastic Pouches with Zips, Self Seal, Resealable Packaging for Freezer, Jewellery, Medicine, Office, Mailing and Craft Use 1.5 x 2.5 Inch
£2.98
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHATCHI 100pcs-500pcs Black Strong Nylon Plastic Cable Ties Zip Tie Wraps Organizer Self Locking 100mm/200mm/300mm Long
£7.49
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SHATCHI 100pcs-500pcs Black Strong Nylon Plastic Cable Ties Zip Tie Wraps Organizer Self Locking 100mm/200mm/300mm Long
£6.09
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHATCHI 100pcs-500pcs Black Strong Nylon Plastic Cable Ties Zip Tie Wraps Organizer Self Locking 100mm/200mm/300mm Long
£3.79
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49