SHATCHI 12ft/3.6m Alaskan Pine Black Artificial Christmas Tree Bushy 3134 Tips Xmas Home Decorationations Decorations

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£134.99
Free Delivery

Christmas Tree White/Green/Black Artificial Bushy Pine Xmas Decoration 4-12FT UK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.99
GBP 145.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Black Christmas Tree Halloween Bushy Pine Outdoor Xmas Home Decoration 4FT-12FT

£145.99
Free Delivery

Christmas Tree Black Halloween Bushy Pine Outdoor Xmas Home Decoration 4FT-12FT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.99
Free Delivery

Shatchi Artificial Alaskan Pine 12Ft Black Alaskan Pine Christmas Tree

1-3 working days
£164.99
Free Delivery
SHATCHI 12ft/3.6m Alaskan Pine Black Artificial Christmas Tree Bushy 3134 Tips Xmas Home Decorationations Decorations

Cheapest offer

Easy assembly artificial Christmas Trees. Bend the branches as you wish to create your perfect tree. Tree comes with sturdy metal stand. Flame-resistant PVC material - and made from 100% recycled PVC material This is a cosy artificial Christmas tree perfect for large sized living rooms(7/8/10/12ft) and suitable for small rooms(4/5/6ft) Comes with strong box so can be easily packed away for next year Size: 360cm/12ft, Width: 185-190 cm, Colour: Black, Tips Count: 3134
£134.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

SHATCHI 12ft/3.6m Alaskan Pine Black Artificial Christmas Tree Bushy 3134 Tips Xmas Home Decorationations Decorations
£134.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery