SHATCHI 38cm Red/White Wooden Christmas Nutcrackers Personalise Photo Frame - 2pcs Set - Soldiers King Puppet Figurines Xmas Home Decoration Ornament

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.91
12.96 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

SHATCHI 38cm Red/White Wooden Christmas Nutcrackers Personalise Photo Frame - 2pcs Set - Soldiers King Puppet Figurines Xmas Home Decoration Ornament

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.91
12.96 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Christmas Nutcrackers Wooden Figures 38cm Photo Holders Xmas Ornament 2Pcs Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.91
Free Delivery

Christmas Wooden Nutcrackers Figurines Tabletop Ornament Xmas Festive Home Decor

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.79
Free Delivery

Christmas Nutcrackers Soldier Wooden Figurines Tabletop Ornament Xmas Home Decor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.79
Free Delivery

Christmas Wooden Nutcrackers Figures 38cm Photo Holders Xmas Ornament 2Pcs Set

£31.99
Free Delivery
SHATCHI 38cm Red/White Wooden Christmas Nutcrackers Personalise Photo Frame - 2pcs Set - Soldiers King Puppet Figurines Xmas Home Decoration Ornament

Cheapest offer

【Traditional Charm】: A nostalgic, traditional, festive figure, the nutcracker will add charm & a focus of attention to any room. Placed on table, mantelpiece, counter tops or shelves, these dolls will give great pleasure for many Christmases to come. 【Movable Part & Personalise Photo Frames】: Our 38cm Set of 2Pcs wooden nutcrackers are holding photo frames are attached by magnets and it can be placed either landscaps or potrait - Frame size: 12x16cm. Lever on the back controls mouth. Lift the lever to open the mouth. 【Classic Classy Design】: The 38cm nutcrackers are the perfect way to add holiday cheer to your home, office or place of work, complementing your other Christmas decor theme, guaranteeing that extra Christmas spirit anywhere - colourful & classy. 【Premium Pine Wood】: Made from premium quality wood & brightly painted to detail with festive colours, our small nutcracker ornaments are attractive looking & pleasing to the eye. Wooden Christmas Ornament with great details for displaying on table, shelves, mantel, and more, to bring the Christmas joy at this holiday season. PLEASE NOTE: this nutcracker is for decorative purposes only and cannot be used to crack nuts. Set of 2Pcs.
£25.91
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

SHATCHI 38cm Red/White Wooden Christmas Nutcrackers Personalise Photo Frame - 2pcs Set - Soldiers King Puppet Figurines Xmas Home Decoration Ornament
£25.91
12.96 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
38cm Red/White Santa Candy Cane Wooden Christmas Nutcrackers - 3pcs Set - Soldiers King Puppet Figurines Home Decoration Ornament
£39.99
13.33 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery