55cm Imperial Pine Pre-Lit Green Wreath with 30 Cool White LEDs and 120 Tips Christmas Holiday Xmas Home Office Fireplaces Stairs Decoration

SHATCHI Black Imperial Pine Garland Christmas Holiday Xmas Home Office Fireplaces Stairs Decoration with Non Pre-Lit (CW/WW/Multicolour, Green w/Cool White LEDs, 55cm Wreath

55cm Imperial Pine Pre-Lit Green Wreath with 30 Cool White LEDs and 120 Tips Christmas Holiday Xmas Home Office Fireplaces Stairs Decoration

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.97
Delivery from £4.49

Shatchi 55Cm Prelit Imperial Pine Green Christmas Wreath

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.97
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

SHATCHI Green/Black Imperial Pine Garland/Wreath Christmas Holiday Xmas Home Office Fireplaces Stairs Decoration with Non Pre-Lit (CW/WW, White w/Multicolour LEDs, 2m, 2m garland
£16.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SHATCHI Green/Black Imperial Pine Garland/Wreath Christmas Holiday Xmas Home Office Fireplaces Stairs Decoration with Non Pre-Lit (CW/WW/Multicolour, White w/Warm White LEDs, 55cm
£14.43
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
55cm Imperial Pine Pre-Lit Green Wreath with 30 Cool White LEDs and 120 Tips Christmas Holiday Xmas Home Office Fireplaces Stairs Decoration

Cheapest offer

Design: Imperial Pine Tips Design Wreath which will give your home beautiful and attractive Christmas look. Use: You can use it on any size door/fireplace/bedroom/stairs/walls. Its perfect size will suite all locations. Quality: Tips are made of high quality fire retardant PVC material. Size: 55cm(diameter), Colour: Green, Tips: 120, LED Count: 30 Cool White LEDs, Required 3 x AA batteries (Not Included) Quantity: 1 x Pre-Lit Green Wreath, 8 Different Light Modes (Combination,In Waves,Sequential,Slo-glo,Chasing Flash,Slow Fade,Twinkle Flash,Steady On)
£16.97
amazon.co.uk