SHATCHI Fir Garland 180cm PE Material Real Garlands With Berries and Pine Cones Touch Holiday Christmas Garland Fire-Resistant Garlands for Door & Christmas Decoration

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Shatchi 180Cm Christmas Garland With Berries And Pine Cones Garland For Door & Christmas Decor

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Shatchi 180cm Garland for Home Christmas Decoration in Green | Size: 180 cm Shatchi Green 180 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.99

SHATCHI Fir Garland 180cm PE Material Real Garlands With Berries and Pine Cones Touch Holiday Christmas Garland Fire-Resistant Garlands for Door & Christmas Decoration

Cheapest offer

FESTIVE FIR GARLAND WITH BERRIES - Our 180cm fir garland features realistic pine cones and decorative berries, perfect for doors, mantles, tables, or trees. Ideal for Christmas, holiday celebrations, and DIY seasonal arrangements to enhance festive home decor. REAL TOUCH PE MATERIAL - Crafted from high-quality PE material, this garland mimics the texture and appearance of natural fir pine. Durable and long-lasting, it offers a lifelike, festive look that stays vibrant throughout the holiday season. BENDABLE WIRE FOR CUSTOM DECOR - The garland includes an integrated bendable wire, making it easy to twist, shape, and secure. Perfect for DIY decorating, mantles, staircases, doors, wreaths, or table centerpieces with creative flexibility. SAFE & FIRE-RESISTANT - Made from fire-resistant material, this garland is safe to use near lights, candles, fireplaces, or other decorative elements. No LEDs included, providing a worry-free, versatile, and safe holiday decoration. DIMENSIONS & USAGE - Measuring 180cm, this garland is ideal for doors, mantles, tables, trees, or DIY projects. Its flexible design allows easy installation and creative holiday styling, bringing festive charm and a natural look to any space.
£24.99
amazon.co.uk