SHATHCI 180CM Cedar Garland with Red Berry and Pinecone - Artificial Cedar Christmas Wreath, Holiday Front Door Decoration, Festive Winter Berry Door Wreath for Xmas Home Décor

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Shatchi Shathci 180Cm Cedar Garland With Red Berry & Pinecone Wreath For Xmas Home Décor

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Shatchi Christmas Garland 180CM Red Berry & Pinecone Wreath for Xmas Decor in Green | Size: 180 cm Shatchi Green 180 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£29.99

SHATHCI 180CM Cedar Garland with Red Berry and Pinecone - Artificial Cedar Christmas Wreath, Holiday Front Door Decoration, Festive Winter Berry Door Wreath for Xmas Home Décor

Cheapest offer

FESTIVE HOLIDAY GARLAND - Our 180CM cedar garland features red berries and pinecones, perfect for Christmas decorating. Ideal for front doors, mantels, or staircases, this holiday wreath adds a seasonal, festive touch and brings winter charm to your home décor effortlessly. PREMIUM MATERIALS - Made with realistic PE cedar foliage, our garland delivers a real-touch feeling while remaining durable and long-lasting. The artificial pinecones and berries maintain their vibrant look year after year, providing a worry-free festive decoration for your home. FIRE-RESISTANT & SAFE - Our holiday cedar garland is fire-resistant and safe to use indoors or outdoors. With a bendable wire core, it can be shaped around stair rails, door frames, or mantelpieces, offering flexibility without compromising safety during the holiday season. VERSATILE & EASY TO STYLE - This artificial cedar wreath can be hung on doors, windows, walls, or draped along tables and banisters. Its lifelike appearance and festive red berry pinecone accents create a cozy winter atmosphere, enhancing your Christmas décor in multiple creative ways. DIMENSIONS & USAGE - Measuring 180CM in length, this artificial winter berry garland is ideal for front doors, staircases, mantels, or DIY projects. Lightweight and easy to shape, it’s perfect for home decoration, holiday parties, or gifting to friends and family for the festive season.
£29.99
amazon.co.uk