Shay & Blue Black Tulip Fragrance 100 ml - 100 ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£60.47
Free Delivery

Shay & Blue Black Tulip Fragrance 100ml

3-4 days
£64.34
Free Delivery

Shay & Blue Black Tulip Fragrance 100ml

Unknown
£70.00
Free Delivery

Shay & Blue Black Tulip Eau de Parfum Spray - 100ml

2-5 Working Days
£72.00
Free Delivery

SHAY & BLUE Black Tulip All Natural Spray Spice Fragrance 100ml

In stock
£73.41
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shay & Blue English Cherry Blossom Fragrance 30ml
£35.47
118.23 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shay & Blue Oud Alif Noir Eau de Parfum Spray - 100ml
£58.24
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shay & Blue Blood Oranges Fragrance 30ml
£35.47
118.23 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHAY & BLUE Black Tulip All Natural Spray Spice Fragrance 30ml
£35.47
118.23 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shay & Blue Black Tulip Fragrance 100 ml - 100 ml

Cheapest offer

Darkly floral with a gourmand edge, Shay & Blue Black Tulip is a decadent fragrance designed to move effortlessly from day into evening. It opens with the cool, airy lift of snowdrops and cyclamen, creating a fresh contrast before the scent deepens into its signature heart. At the centre, black tulip and juicy plum bring a velvety richness that feels both modern and sensual. As it settles, white chocolate adds a smooth, indulgent warmth, softened by gentle woods for a lingering, polished finish. The result is an enveloping floral that wears beautifully when you want something a little more distinctive, whether for everyday confidence or after-dark plans. Key features 100ml fragrance Notes of snowdrops and cyclamen Heart notes of black tulip and plum Base notes of white chocolate and soft woods Cruelty free, vegan, organic, sustainable and inclusive
£60.47
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com