Shea Moisture 100% Virgin Coconut Oil Conditioner 384ml

Shea Moisture 100% Virgin Coconut Oil Daily Hydration Conditioner 384 ml / 13 oz

Shea Moisture 100% Virgin Coconut Oil Conditioner 384ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£10.99
Delivery from £2.95

Shea Moisture 100% Virgin Coconut Oil Conditioner 384ml

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£10.99
Delivery from £2.95

Shea Moisture Daily Hydration 100% Virgin Coconut Oil Hair Conditioner silicone and sulphate free for all hair types 384 ml

In stock
£14.99
39.04 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery
Shea Moisture 100% Virgin Coconut Oil Conditioner 384ml

Cheapest offer

Shea Moisture 100% Virgin Coconut Oil Conditioner nourishes and revitalises dry, damaged hair. Its rich, creamy formula restores moisture, adds shine, and tames frizz without weighing hair down. Suitable for all hair types, it promotes smoothness and strength, leaving hair soft, manageable, and beautifully healthy with regular use.
£10.99
3-5 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

Shea Moisture 100% Virgin Coconut Oil Daily Hydration Shampoo 384ml
£9.80
Compare 14 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Shea Moisture 100% Virgin Coconut Oil leave in treatment coconut milk
£15.98
67.54 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shea Moisture 100% Virgin Coconut Oil Conditioner 384ml
£9.80
Compare 9 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Maui Moisture Shea Butter Shampoo 100 ml
£5.99
Go to shop
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Shea Moisture 100% Virgin Coconut Oil Body Lotion 13 oz UK Seller
£11.49
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99