Shea Moisture Coconut and Hibiscus Curl & Shine Shampoo and Conditione

Shea Moisture Coconut and Hibiscus Shampoo Conditioner Duo Duo - 379 ml

Shea Moisture Coconut and Hibiscus Curl & Shine Shampoo and Conditione

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£21.58
Delivery from £2.95

Shea Moisture Coconut & Hibiscus Curl & Shine Shampoo & Conditioner Duo 379ml

3-4 days
£29.81
Free Delivery
Shea Moisture Coconut and Hibiscus Curl & Shine Shampoo and Conditione

Cheapest offer

The ultimate duo for moisturising and defining curls, this sulfate-free formula enriched with natural and certified organic ingredients is perfect for use on thick and curly hair. Ideal for those looking to define their curls, the formula helps restore natural curl patterns and detangle hair for bouncy and healthy curls after use. Controlling frizz whilst boosting shine too, you'll soon wonder how you ever went without it!
£21.58
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)

Similar products

Shea Moisture 100% Virgin Coconut Oil Daily Hydration Shampoo 384ml
£9.80
Compare 14 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Shea Moisture 100% Virgin Coconut Oil Conditioner 384ml
£9.80
Compare 9 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Coconut & Hibiscus Curl Moisture Co-Wash by Shea Moisture for Unisex - 12 oz Conditioner
£13.35
Compare 11 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Shea Moisture Coconut & Hibiscus Shea Butter Soap 236gr
£5.35
Compare 13 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
SHEA MOISTURE and Hibiscus Butter Wash 13 oz, Coconut, 1 Count
£13.89
36.17 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery