Shea Moisture Coconut & Hibiscus Hair Care

Shea Moisture Coconut & Hibiscus Lotion Co-Wash Conditioner Shampoo-Full Range

Shea Moisture Coconut & Hibiscus Hair Care

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Shea Moisture Coconut Conditioning Milk

Cheapest Total Price
£14.95
Free Delivery
Shea Moisture Coconut & Hibiscus Hair Care

Cheapest offer

Period After Opening (PAO): 12M / Size: Standard Size / Ingredients: Coconut Oil / UPC: 0678213566998 / Hair Type: Thick, curly hair / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5009473580 / Suitable For: Hair / Styling Effect: Detangling / Active Ingredients: Shea Butter / Brand: Shea Moisture / Type: Hair Care / Department: Adult / EAN: 0764302290247 / GTIN: 0885738469530 / Product Type: Curl and Style Milk 8oz/236ml / Volume: 8 oz / Formulation: Cream / Features: Contains Minerals / Country/Region of Manufacture: United States / Country of Origin: United States
£14.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Shea Moisture 100% Virgin Coconut Oil Daily Hydration Shampoo 384ml
£9.80
Compare 14 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Shea Moisture 100% Virgin Coconut Oil Conditioner 384ml
£9.80
Compare 9 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Coconut & Hibiscus Curl Moisture Co-Wash by Shea Moisture for Unisex - 12 oz Conditioner
£13.35
Compare 11 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Shea Moisture Coconut & Hibiscus Shea Butter Soap 236gr
£5.35
Compare 13 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
SHEA MOISTURE and Hibiscus Butter Wash 13 oz, Coconut, 1 Count
£13.89
36.17 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery