Shea Moisture Coconut & Hibiscus Curl & Style Hair Styling Milk sulphate free and colour safe for thick, curly hair 254 ml

SHEA MOISTURE Moisture Coconut & Hibiscus Curl & Style Milk, 254 ml

Used Offers from £11.99

Shea Moisture Coconut & Hibiscus Curl & Style Hair Styling Milk sulphate free and colour safe for thick, curly hair 254 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.99
27.52 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Shea Moisture C&H Curl & Style Milk 254ml

Shipped Tomorrow
£10.70
Delivery from £7.60

Shea Moisture Coconut and Hibiscus Curl & Shine Gel Style Milk 254ml

Unknown
£10.99
Delivery from £2.95

Shea Moisture Coconut and Hibiscus Curl and Shine Style Milk 254ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Shea Moisture Coconut & Hibiscus Curl & Style Hair Styling Milk sulphate free and colour safe for thick, curly hair 254 ml

In stock
£13.97
Free Delivery

Shea Moisture Coconut and Hibiscus Curl & Shine Style Milk Neem Oil - 254ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Shea Moisture Coconut & Hibiscus Curl & Style Milk 254 ml

2-7 days delivery
£13.99
Delivery from £4.95

Shea Moisture Coconut & Hibiscus Curl & Style Hair Styling Milk sulphate free and colour safe for thick, curly hair 254 ml

In stock
£14.69
Free Delivery

Shea Moisture Coconut & Hibiscus Curl & Style Hair Styling Milk sulphate free and colour safe for thick, curly hair 254 ml

In stock
£15.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shea Moisture Coconut & Hibiscus Curl & Style Hair Styling Milk sulphate free and colour safe for thick, curly hair 254 ml

Cheapest offer

SheaMoisture Coconut & Hibiscus Curl & Style Milk detangles, conditions, and controls curly hair while restoring body and shine This hair styling milk nourishes curls with fast-absorbing and nutrient-rich Coconut and Neem Oils, Fair Trade Shea Butter, and smoothing Silk Protein SheaMoisture has delivered the perfect curl activator for thick hair that’s dry or susceptible to split ends, as well as for wavy, curly or kinky, coily hair Use this hair styling milk together with Coconut & Hibiscus Curl Enhancing Smoothie for enviously lustrous and easily manageable curls All SheaMoisture hair care products are ethically traded, sustainably produced and cruelty-free and with every purchase, you show support of our mission to reinvest in our communities SheaMoisture products, like this nourishing curl activator, contain only natural goodness: NO sulphates or silicones
£6.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

SHEA MOISTURE - Jamaican Black Castor Oil Strengthen Hair Grow & Restore Shampoo
£9.80
Compare 24 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Shea Moisture Manuka Honey & Yogurt Hydrate Repair Shampoo Tube 305ml
£10.88
35.67 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shea Moisture Raw Shea Butter Shampoo 384ml
£9.80
Compare 12 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
SheaMoisture Manuka Honey & Mafura Oil Intensive Hydration Leave-In Conditioner 326 ml
£10.70
Compare 9 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Coconut & Hibiscus Curl Moisture Co-Wash by Shea Moisture for Unisex - 12 oz Conditioner
£13.35
Compare 11 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60