Shea Moisture Raw Shea & Cupuacu Frizz Defense Collection

Shea Moisture Raw Shea & Cupuaçu Cupuacu Frizz Conditioner 384ml

Shea Moisture Raw Shea & Cupuacu Frizz Defense Collection

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.09
Free Delivery

Shea Moisture Raw Shea & Cupuacu Frizz Defense Conditioner 384ml

Cheapest Total Price
£14.09
Free Delivery
Shea Moisture Raw Shea & Cupuacu Frizz Defense Collection

Cheapest offer

Period After Opening (PAO): 12M / Size: Standard Size / Ingredients: Shea Butter / UPC: 7643022216160 / MPN: SD26501 / Hair Type: Thick, wavy hair / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28012040443 / Gender: Female / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Shea Moisture Raw & Cupuacu Frizz Defense Conditioner 379ml / Weight: 93 hundredths-pounds / Styling Effect: Detangling / Active Ingredients: Shea Butter / Brand: Shea Moisture / Type: Hair Care / Department: Adult / EAN: 7643022216160 / GTIN: 7643022216160 / Product Type: Conditioner 384ml / Volume: 379ml / Formulation: Gel / Features: Suphate free & Colour safe / Country/Region of Manufacture: United States / Product Line: Professional
£14.09
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Shea Moisture Raw Shea Butter Shampoo 384ml
£9.80
Compare 12 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Shea Moisture Raw Shea Butter Moisture Masque 325ml
£10.70
Compare 5 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Shea Moisture Raw Shea Butter Bar Soap 236ml
£5.35
Compare 7 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Shea Moisture Raw Shea Butter Body Wash, 13 oz
£16.77
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shea Moisture Raw Shea Butter Restorative Cond. 13 Oz.
£9.80
Compare 19 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60