Shea Moisture Red Palm & Cocoa Butter Styling Gelee 198g

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.09
Free Delivery

Shea Moisture Red Palm Hair Products

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.09
Free Delivery

Shea Moisture Red Palm Oil and Cocoa Butter Styling Gelee, 7 oz

In stock
£13.62
68.79 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery
Shea Moisture Red Palm & Cocoa Butter Styling Gelee 198g

Cheapest offer

Ingredients: Red Palm Oil, Cocoa Butter / UPC: 0764302226000 / Hair Type: Curly Hair / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11025526183 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Suitable For: Hair / Styling Effect: Curl Enhancing / Colour: Red / Active Ingredients: Flaxseed Oil, Shea Butter / Brand: Shea Moisture / Type: Hair Gel / Department: Women / EAN: 0764302226000 / GTIN: 0764302226000 / Volume: 206.5 ml / Formulation: Gel / Features: Sulphate-Free, Paraben-Free / Country of Origin: United States / Product Line: Shea Moisture
£11.09
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Shea Moisture Red Palm Oil & Cocoa Butter Hi Slip Detangling Shampoo 399ml
£8.90
22.31 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shea Moisture Red Palm & Cocoa Butter Shine Butter 106g
£6.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
OULAC Red Metallic Lip Gloss Kit - Shimmer & High Pigment, Long Lasting Moisture Lip Gloss Set, Creamy Texture & Hydrating with Shea Butter, Vegan & Clean Beauty Formula MD07+PG02+MSD12(3pcs)
£14.99
11.53 GBP/10.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Creme Of Nature Moisture Rich Hair Colour With Shea Butter Conditioner C31 Vivid Red 1 Application
£6.91
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.49
SHEA MOISTURE Red Palm Oil and Cocoa Butter Reshaping Shine Butter
£12.60
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery