Shea Moisture Coconut & Hibiscus Curling Gel Soufflé no silicones or sulphates for thick, curly hair 326 ml

SheaMoisture Coconut & Hibiscus Curling Gel Souffle, 326 ml - Finish, Defines Curls, Agave Nectar & Flax Seed Oil, Fair Trade Shea Butter (SD21043)

Shea Moisture Coconut & Hibiscus Curling Gel Soufflé no silicones or sulphates for thick, curly hair 326 ml

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.50
23.01 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Shea Moisture Coconut & Hibiscus Curling Gel Soufflé no silicones or sulphates for thick, curly hair 326 ml

£9.50
Delivery from £4.49

Shea Moisture Coconut & Hibiscus Curling Gel Soufflé no silicones or sulphates for thick, curly hair 326 ml

£9.84
Delivery from £4.49

Shea Moisture Coconut & Hibiscus Curling Gel Soufflé no silicones or sulphates for thick, curly hair 326 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Shea Moisture Coconut and Hibiscus Curl and Shine Gel Souffle 355ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Shea Moisture Coconut and Hibiscus Curl & Shine Gel Souffle 340g

Unknown
£12.99
Delivery from £2.95

Shea Moisture Coconut & Hibiscus Curling Gel Soufflé no silicones or sulphates for thick, curly hair 326 ml

In stock
£14.67
Free Delivery

Shea Moisture Coconut & Hibiscus Curling Gel 326 ml (Pack of 1), YELLOW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.15
Free Delivery

Shea Moisture Coconut & Hibiscus Curling Gel 326 ml (Pack of 1), YELLOW

£15.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shea Moisture Coconut & Hibiscus Curling Gel Soufflé no silicones or sulphates for thick, curly hair 326 ml

Cheapest offer

Hydrates Defines and Enhances curls with a Soft Smooth Finish Fast-absorbing Nutrient-Rich
£7.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Shea Moisture Coconut & Hibiscus Shea Butter Soap 236gr
£5.35
Compare 13 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
SHEA MOISTURE and Hibiscus Butter Wash 13 oz, Coconut, 1 Count
£13.89
36.17 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shea Moisture Coconut and Hibiscus Curl and Shine Conditioner, 379 ml
£8.98
23.39 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shea Moisture Kids Coconut Detangler
£13.23
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery