Shea Moisture Manuka & Mafura Oil Intensive Hair Masque 354gr

Sheamoisture Intensive Hydration Hair Mask Manuka Honey & Mafura Oil Masque 355 ML

Shea Moisture Manuka & Mafura Oil Intensive Hair Masque 354gr

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£10.90
Delivery from £7.60

Shea Moisture Manuka Honey & Mafura Oil Intensive Hydration Hair Masque 354ml

3-4 days
£13.48
Free Delivery

Shea Moisture Manuka Honey & Mafura Oil Intensive Hydration Hair Masque 354ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.85
Free Delivery

Shea Moisture | Manuka Honey & Mafura Oil Intensive Hydration Masque 12oz

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Shea Moisture Manuka Honey & Mafura Oil Intensive Hydration Masque 340g

2-3 days
£13.99
Free Delivery

Shea Moisture Manuka Honey & Mafura Oil Intensive Hydration Hair Masque 355ml in Burgundy Shea Moisture Burgundy

3-5 working days
£14.00

Shea Moisture Manuka Honey & Mafura Oil Intensive Hydration Hair Masque 355Ml In Burgundy Burgundy

Unknown
£14.00

Shea Moisture Manuka Honey & Mafura Oil Intensive Hydration Hair Masque 354 ml

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.50

Similar products

Shea Moisture Manuka Mafura Oil Shampoo 384ml
£12.89
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SheaMoisture Community Commerce Manuka Honey & Mafura Oil Intensive Hydration Body Wash - 384ml
£14.83
38.62 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shea Moisture Manuka & Mafura Oil Intensive Hair Masque 354gr

Cheapest offer

The Shea Moisture Manuka Mafura Intensive Masque uses the Munuka honey as its main ingredient. Manuka honey is very popular because it has healing properties for hair and skin. Do you suffer from tremendously dry hair or dry patches in your hair? Then this intensive mask is highly recommended. Depending on the condition of your hair, it can provide a quick hydration boost or an extra deep conditioning treatment. Perfect to use when revitalising overworked, damaged or coloured hair.  Thanks to the shea butter, honey, mafura and baobab blended with the African rock fig, it locks in moisture + restores your hair. In addition, this together creates ultra soft hair, stronger hair, healthy hair + frizz-free hair. SheaMoisture was founded by Sofi Tucker, mother of four and entrepreneur as well. In 1912, she started selling beauty products made from shea butter and african black soap in Sierra Leone. The raw shea butter is handmade by women in Africa and with every purchase SheaMoisture i
£10.90
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk