Shea Moisture Manuka Mafura Oil Conditioner 384ml

Sheamoisture Manuka Honey & Mafura Oil Intensive Hydration Conditioner 384 ML

Shea Moisture Manuka Mafura Oil Conditioner 384ml

Cheapest Price
Delivery unknown
£10.00
Delivery from £7.60

Shea Moisture Manuka Honey & Mafura Oil Intensive Hydration Conditioner 384ml in Brown Shea Moisture Brown

3-5 working days
£13.00

Shea Moisture Manuka Honey & Mafura Oil Intensive Hydration Conditioner 384Ml In Brown Brown

Unknown
£13.00

Shea Moisture Manuka Honey & Mafura Oil Intensive Hydration Conditioner 384ml

2-3 days
£14.21
Free Delivery

Shea Moisture Manuka Honey & Mafura Oil Intensive Hydration Conditioner - 384 Ml

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shea Moisture Manuka Honey and Yoghurt Repair Treatment 355ml
£9.33
26.28 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shea Moisture Manuka Honey & Yoghurt Hydrate & Repair Shampoo 384 ml
£11.99
31.22 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SheaMoisture Manuka Honey & Mafura Oil Intensive Hydration Leave-In Conditioner 326 ml
£10.90
Compare 8 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Shea Moisture Manuka Mafura Oil Shampoo 384ml
£10.00
Compare 24 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Shea Moisture Manuka Mafura Oil Conditioner 384ml

Cheapest offer

The Shea Moisture Manuka Mafura Oil Conditioner has been specially developed for those who could use a stronger deep conditioning treatment and who suffer from dry hair. The rinse-off conditioner infuses your hair with proper nutrition thanks to the powerful blend of organic shea butter, manuka, and healing mafura oil. With the added baobab and coconut oils, it instantly softens upon use, detangles your hair and makes it easier to create your favourite style. Finally, it gives a beautiful shine to your hair.   SheaMoisture was founded by Sofi Tucker, mother of four and entrepreneur as well. In 1912 she started selling beauty products made from shea butter and african black soap in Sierra Leone. The raw shea butter is handmade by women in Africa and with every purchase SheaMoisture invests in this. Not only do they help women in Sierra Leone, they also invest in women worldwide, for example in education, health care, safety and fair wages. SheaMoisture believes it is important that
£10.00
Delivery unknown
salontotal.co.uk