Sheath for 2 rods Preston Supera X (x2) Noir 175x27x19 cm

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£74.38
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Innovations Supera X 2 Rod 175 P0130111

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£80.75
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Supera X 2 Rod Holdall 175cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.99
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Supera X 2 Rod 175 P0130111

In stock
£84.99
Delivery from £6.99

Preston Innovations Supera X 2 Rod 175 P0130111

In stock
£84.99
Delivery from £7.25

Preston Supera X 2 Rod 175 Carp Fishing Rod Holdall 175x27x19cm P0130111

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Delivery from £7.25

Preston Innovations Rod Holdall Supera Hardcase Fishing Bag Angling Accessory

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.08
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Supera X 2 Rod 175 P0130111

In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

Preston Supera X 2 Rod 175 / Coarse Fishing Luggage

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Delivery from £13.00
• 1
• 2
Sheath for 2 rods Preston Supera X (x2) Noir 175x27x19 cm

Cheapest offer

Designed to comfortably hold two fishing rods up to 11ft/3.30m 2pc, this holdall is the ideal choice for the angler looking for a safe and compact way to transport his fishing rods. Constructed from a rigid outer shell, this holdall offers adequate protection while maintaining a compact design. 2 external pockets for landing net handles and tip box. Rigid outer shell Internal attachment points Sturdy, oversized zippers Padded side shoulder strap Padded carrying handle Cleaned material 840D175x27x19cm
£74.38
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

ASUS ROG Sheath II XXL Gaming mouse pad Black
£27.99
Compare 20 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jagwire 2X Sport Shift Adult Unisex Shift Cable and Sheath Kit, White, One Size
£17.04
8.52 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus DK-1612-020/R RJ45 Network cable CAT 6 U/UTP 2m Red 1-1 wired
£1.10
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00
Jagwire 2X Sport Shift Adult Unisex Shift Cable and Sheath Kit, Grey, One Size
£17.73
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49