Sheba Kitten Pouches - Mixed Selection in Gravy (12 x 85g)

Used Offers from

Sheba Kitten Pouches - Mixed Selection in Gravy (12 x 85g)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£4.63
Delivery from £2.99

Sheba Mixed Selection Kitten Food Pouches in Gravy - 12

3-5 working days
£5.75
Delivery from £3.95

Sheba Mixed Selection Kitten Wet Cat Food Pouch in Gravy 12 x 85g

In stock
£6.99
Delivery from £6.95

Sheba Mixed Selection Kitten Wet Cat Food Pouch in Gravy 12 x 85g

In stock
£7.49
7.34 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.50

Sheba Kitten Pouches - Saver Pack: Mixed Selection in Gravy (24 x 85g)

2-3 Days
£8.35
Delivery from £2.99

Sheba Mixed Selection Kitten Wet Cat Food Pouch in Gravy 12 x 85g

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.33
Free Delivery

Sheba Mixed Selection Kitten Wet Cat Food In Gravy 12 X 85G Pouch (Pack Of 4)

1-3 working days
£27.96
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

120 x 85g Sheba Sauce Collection Kitten Cat Food Pouches Mixed Selection in Gravy
£39.18
3.84 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sheba Kitten Pouches Mega Pack - Mixed Selection in Gravy (40 x 85g)
£12.00
Compare 13 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Sheba Sauce Collection Kitten Pouches Mixed Selection in Gravy - 12 x 85g
£6.49
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Dreamies Cat Treats Cheese 350g (pack of 2) & Sheba Fine Flakes in Jelly - Fish Collection - Wet Cat Food Pouches for Adult Cats - (40 x 85 g)
£28.47
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sheba Mixed Selection Kitten Food Pouches in Gravy - 12
£5.75
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Sheba Kitten Pouches - Mixed Selection in Gravy (12 x 85g)

Cheapest offer

These Sheba Kitten Pouches offer complete, balanced wet food designed specifically for young cats. Each delicious dish provides all the vitamins and nutrients needed for healthy growth and development, as well as irresistible flavour from flakes of salmon or chicken in a succulent sauce. Sheba Kitten Pouches contain natural flavours and are free from grains, making them ideal even for more sensitive stomachs. They also contain no artificial colours or preservatives. The handy pouches are simple and clean to use - simply open, squeeze out and serve! The Mixed Selection in Gravy contains the following flavour varieties: 6 x Salmon 6 x Chicken Sheba Kitten Pouches at a glance: Complete wet food for kittens With balanced recipes to support healthy growth and development Nutritious: with key vitamins and nutrients Salmon or chicken: with two tasty flavours to keep your cat interested and happy Grain-free: ideal even for more sensitive cats No artificial colours or preservatives In handy pou
£4.63
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk