Shefa 600 Kids Changing Dresser White (2 Boxes), White

Shefa Kids 600 Changing Dressers - White

Shefa 600 Kids Changing Dresser White (2 Boxes), White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£124.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shefa Kids 600 Changing Dressers - White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Business Days
£127.49
Free Delivery

Shefa 600 4 Drawer White Kids Changing Dresser - Size: 92 x 60 x 48cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Shefa Line Shefa 600 Kids Changing Dresser White (2 Boxes)

1-3 working days
£129.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shefa Kids 600 Changing Dressers - Elm/White
£127.49
Compare 3 prices
ebebek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shefa Line Shefa 600 Washing Machine Baby Changing Top (Top Only) White (1 Box)
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Shefa 600 Kids Changing Dresser White (2 Boxes), White

Cheapest offer

The Changing Dresser 600 Shefa Kids in crisp white is the ideal solution for modern parents who value functionality, safety, and style. Designed for babies from birth up to a weight of 11 kg, this dresser offers everything you need for a pleasant and secure changing routine. Product Features: Dimensions: 60 cm (width) x 70 cm (depth) x 92 cm (height) Spacious changing area: 60 cm x 70 cm Sturdy drawer: Up to 6 kg capacity Material: High-quality, wood-textured particle board Colour: Timeless white Suitable for: Babies from 0-12 months (max. 11 kg) Safety First The stable construction and wall-mounting option ensure maximum safety during nappy changes. The robust material and thoughtful craftsmanship meet the highest European safety standards for nursery furniture. Practical and Comfortable The ergonomic height of 92 cm allows for back-friendly changing for parents. The spacious drawer provides ample room for nappies, care products, and baby clothes, keeping everything within easy reach.
£124.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk